Моніторинг 25.11.2012 15:21:31
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-3 Старт ЗД-3 КП-7 КП-8 КП-9 Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 201 Новицький Богдан 1 9:00:00 9:07:00 9:33:00 9:54:00 10:40:00 11:08:08  
Поліщук Роман  
2 203 Кузнєцов Микола 2 9:02:00 9:09:00 9:38:00 10:01:00 10:54:00 11:27:14  
Євтєхов Віталій  
3 210 Гудолін Олександр 2 9:04:00 9:11:00 9:41:00 10:09:00 10:55:00 11:27:35  
Циро Дмитро  
4 222 Кущинський Владислав 1 9:06:00 9:13:00 9:40:00 10:01:00 10:47:00    
Литвінчук Микола  
5 221 Олейніков Олександр 2              
Лаврова Олена  
6 202 Горбань Валерій 2 9:10:00 9:17:00          
Ніколаєв Андрій  
7 217 Лисяк Михайло 1 9:12:00 9:19:00 9:48:00 10:10:00 11:03:00 12:17:18  
Солодовник Іван  
8 204 Коробський Володимир 2 9:14:00 9:21:00 9:51:00 10:15:00 11:07:00 11:40:49  
Пономаренко Вячеслав  
9 211 Демерджи Арсен 1 9:16:00 9:23:00 9:53:00 10:18:00 11:10:00 11:43:27  
Ульяшов Михайло  
10 207 Лівчак Всєвєд 3 9:18:00 9:25:00 9:57:00 10:22:00 11:17:00 11:54:04  
Сорокін Дмитро  
11 206 Рожков Сергій 3 9:20:00 9:27:00 9:58:00 10:23:00 11:17:00 11:56:26  
Бельський Володимир  
12 209 Янукович Віктор 2 9:22:00 9:29:00 9:59:00 10:21:00 11:14:00 11:47:18  
Макаренко Володимир  
13 208 Халєєв Петро 2 9:24:00 9:31:00 10:11:00 10:53:00 11:54:00 12:32:14  
Маштак Максим  
14 231 Куршутов Альберт 3 9:26:00 9:33:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 11:39:00 12:18:39  
Ушатік Олег  
15 218 Гаманко Ксенія 1 9:28:00 9:35:00 10:14:00 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:29:41  
Литвінчук Інна  
16 215 Гаманко Євген 3 9:30:00 9:37:00 10:24:00 10:59:00 12:12:00 12:58:49  
Сєрік Ілля  
17 223 Щекін Сергій 1 9:32:00 9:39:00 10:11:00 10:37:00 11:33:00 12:10:34  
Петнко Ігор  
18 219 Попов Олександр 3 9:34:00 9:41:00 10:13:00 10:40:00 11:39:00 12:17:08  
Гінчук Андрій  
19 216 Блажко Михайло 3 9:36:00 9:43:00 10:26:00 10:58:00      
Літинський Геннадій  
20 214 Савенко Сергій 2              
Пономаренко Ілля  
21 220 Халаімов Денис 3              
Дьомін Олександр  
22 003 Федотов Євген 4              
   
23 004 Косов В'ячеслав 4