Моніторинг 25.11.2012 18:07:55
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-6А КЧ-6В (Старт) КЧ-7 КЧ-8 КЧ-9 КЧ-10 (Стоп)  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 009 Бобок Геннадій 3 9:52:00   10:02:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 10:33:00 19:20:00  
   
2 008 Бобок Геннадій 3 9:54:00   10:04:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 10:17:00 19:56:00  
   
3 006 Логвиненко Сергій 3 9:56:00   10:06:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 10:16:00 20:02:00  
   
4 101 Ковалєнко Ернест 2 10:00:00   10:10:00   10:47:00 0:02:00 11:17:00   12:34:00   13:23:00 0:10:00  
Кравченко Родіон  
5 105 Воробйов Роман 2 10:01:00   10:11:00   10:46:00   11:16:00   12:33:00   13:22:00 0:10:00  
Чеботарьов Віктор  
6 108 Іванов Олексій 2 10:02:00   10:12:00   10:47:00   11:17:00   12:34:00   13:23:00 0:10:00  
Василевич Олексій  
7 111 Цибізов Олександр 2 10:03:00   10:13:00   10:48:00   11:18:00   12:35:00   13:24:00 0:10:00  
Шило Володимир  
8 115 Соколов Валерій 2 10:04:00   10:14:00   10:49:00   11:19:00   12:36:00   13:25:00 0:06:00  
Соколов Валерій  
9 104 Тихомиров Антон 2 10:05:00   10:15:00   10:52:00 0:02:00 11:22:00   12:39:00 0:05:00 13:28:00 0:06:00  
Кравченко Руслан  
10 112 Кощенко Андрій 1 10:06:00   10:16:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:27:00 14:00:00  
Паршина Ксенія  
11 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 10:07:00   10:17:00   11:00:00 0:08:00 11:32:00 0:02:00 12:50:00 0:01:00 13:43:00 0:04:00  
Туровський Костянтин  
12 119 Сухецький Вячеслав 2 10:08:00   10:18:00   10:56:00 0:03:00 11:26:00   12:43:00   13:32:00 0:04:00  
Драбик Андрій  
13 109 Тіменко Олександр 2 10:09:00   10:19:00   10:56:00 0:02:00 11:26:00   12:43:00   13:32:00 0:06:00  
Маласай Антон  
14 118 Вевер Вадим 2 10:10:00   10:20:00   11:30:00 0:35:00 12:00:00 1:00:00 13:17:00   14:06:00    
Сечин Вадим  
15 110 Водолажченко Богдан 2 10:11:00   10:21:00   10:59:00 0:03:00 11:29:00   12:46:00   13:35:00 0:04:00  
Івченко Євген  
16 107 Канівець Артем 1 10:12:00   10:22:00   11:00:00 0:03:00 11:30:00   12:47:00   13:36:00 0:04:00  
Лялька Віктор  
17 102 Полійчук Костянтин 2 10:13:00   10:23:00   11:01:00 0:03:00 11:31:00   12:48:00   13:37:00 0:08:00  
Татарко Денис  
18 116 Шамагін Олег 2 10:14:00   10:24:00   11:03:00 0:04:00 11:34:00 0:01:00 12:51:00   13:39:00 0:04:00  
Рисак Володимир  
19 103 Соловйов Руслан 2   СХОД                      
Барабаш Максим