Моніторинг 16.10.2011 15:31:23
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 Старт ЗД-1 КП-1 КП-2 Фініш ЗД-1-КЧ-Стоп-РенВх КЧ-0А (РенВых-СервисВх) КЧ-1 Старт ЗД-2 КП-3 КП-4 Фініш ЗД-2-КЧ-Стоп-РенВх КЧ-1А (РенВых-СервисВх) КЧ-2 Старт ЗД-3 КП-5 КП-6 Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп-ЗП Вх  
 
1 201 Новицький Богдан 4 7:00:00 7:30:00 7:42:00 8:09:00 8:24:41 8:54:00 9:24:00 9:29:00 9:39:00 10:03:00 10:16:53 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:21:00 11:31:00 11:52:00 12:05:28  
Євтехов Віталій  
2 203 Кузнєцов Микола 2 7:02:00 7:32:00 7:44:00 8:14:00 8:29:10 8:56:00 9:26:00 9:31:00 9:42:00 10:06:00 10:20:46 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:23:00 11:34:00 11:56:00 12:09:38  
Циро Дмитро  
3 223 Янукович Віктор 2 7:04:00 7:34:00 7:47:00 8:15:00 8:30:42 8:58:00 9:28:00 9:33:00 9:44:00 10:09:00 10:23:01 10:50:00 11:20:00 11:25:00 11:36:00 11:58:00 12:11:33  
Осадчий Сергій  
4 204 Циплаков Руслан 4 7:06:00 7:36:00 7:48:00 8:15:00 8:31:03 9:00:00 9:30:00 9:35:00 9:46:00 10:10:00 10:25:31 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:27:00 11:37:00 11:59:00 12:12:16  
Макаренко Володимир  
5 222 Кущинський Владислав 4 7:08:00 7:38:00 7:51:00 8:21:00 8:37:55 9:02:00 9:32:00 9:37:00 9:49:00 10:15:00 10:31:00 10:54:00 11:24:00 11:29:00 11:40:00 12:03:00 12:17:12  
Литвінчук Микола  
6 211 Кондратієв Юрій 2 7:10:00 7:40:00 7:52:00 8:40:00 9:06:01 9:21:00 9:51:00 9:56:00 10:07:00 10:32:00 10:47:08 11:08:00 11:38:00 11:43:00 11:54:00 12:17:00 12:31:54  
Солопов Андрій  
7 216 Рожков Сергій 3 7:12:00 7:42:00 7:55:00 8:24:00 8:39:59 9:04:00 9:34:00 9:39:00 9:53:00 10:21:00 10:37:56 11:00:00 11:30:00 11:35:00 11:48:00 12:13:00 12:30:00  
Бельський Володимир  
8 210 Гудолін Олександр 2 7:14:00 7:44:00 7:57:00 8:23:00 8:40:03 9:06:00 9:36:00 9:41:00 9:52:00 10:16:00 10:31:17 10:56:00 11:26:00 11:31:00 11:42:00 12:05:00 12:18:51  
Калиницька Ірина  
9 217 Лисяк Михайло 4 7:16:00 7:46:00 7:59:00 8:28:00 8:44:26 9:08:00 9:38:00 9:43:00 9:55:00 10:19:00 10:34:05 10:58:00 11:28:00 11:33:00 11:50:00 12:14:00 12:27:58  
Мещеряков Костянтин  
10 207 Ливчак Всевед 3 7:18:00 7:48:00 8:11:00 8:56:00 9:14:53 9:24:00 9:54:00 9:59:00 10:12:00 10:39:00 11:10:36 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:34:00 12:50:59  
Сорокін Дмитро  
11 202 Попов Олександр 2 7:20:00 7:50:00 8:04:00 8:39:00 8:56:25 9:12:00 9:42:00 9:47:00 9:59:00 10:24:00 10:38:42 11:04:00 11:34:00 11:39:00 11:50:00 12:15:00 12:29:36  
Тєрєнт'єв Іван  
12 220 Демерджи Арсен 4 7:22:00 7:52:00 8:06:00 9:22:00 9:42:48 9:44:00 10:14:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 11:14:38 11:15:00 11:46:00 11:53:00 12:05:00 12:31:00 12:46:03  
Ульяшов Михайло  
13 209 Коробський Володимир 4 7:24:00 7:54:00 8:06:00 8:35:00 8:50:29 9:10:00 9:40:00 9:45:00 9:58:00 10:24:00 10:38:36 11:02:00 11:32:00 11:37:00 11:48:00 12:11:00 12:25:26  
Пономаренко Вячеслав  
14 215 Кіндяков Андрій 4 7:26:00 7:56:00 8:11:00 8:42:00 9:00:22 9:16:00 9:46:00 9:51:00 10:04:00 10:32:00 10:47:57 11:10:00 11:40:00 11:45:00 11:57:00 12:54:00 13:14:56  
Сєрік Ілля  
15 224 Ніколаєв Олег 3 7:28:00 7:58:00 8:13:00 8:44:00 9:00:32 9:18:00 9:48:00 9:53:00 10:06:00 10:32:00 10:47:59 11:12:00 11:42:00 11:47:00 11:59:00 12:25:00 12:41:25  
Мацкєвіч Андрій  
16 225 Лєонт'єв Сергій 2 7:30:00 8:00:00 8:14:00 8:44:00 8:59:47 9:14:00 9:44:00 9:49:00 10:01:00 10:27:00 10:41:59 11:06:00 11:36:00 11:41:00 11:52:00 12:15:00 12:29:24  
Хєйфіц Антон  
17 218 Гаманко Ксенія 3 7:32:00 8:01:00 8:20:00 9:05:00 9:29:36 9:34:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:24:35 11:28:00 11:58:00 12:04:00 12:20:00 12:57:00 13:22:33  
Коваль Михайло  
18 208 Халєєв Петро 3 7:34:00 8:04:00 8:23:00 9:04:00 9:28:27 9:32:00 10:02:00 10:07:00 10:26:00 11:01:00 11:23:10 11:26:00 11:56:00 12:02:00 12:20:00   13:36:59  
Маштак Максим  
19 012 Логвиненко Олександр 5 7:36:00 8:06:00 8:24:00 8:57:00 9:18:43 9:28:00 9:58:00 10:04:00 10:21:00 10:58:00 11:20:21 11:24:00 11:54:00 12:00:00 12:17:00 12:53:00 13:15:50  
   
20 017 Глинський Владислав 5 7:37:00 8:07:00 8:23:00 8:58:00 9:18:27 9:26:00 9:58:00 10:03:00 10:17:00 10:50:00 11:08:01 11:16:00 11:46:00 11:51:00 12:04:00 12:35:00 12:53:10  
   
21 001 Логвиненко Сергій  5                                    
   
22 005 Ерш Михайло 5 7:39:00 8:08:00 8:23:00 8:55:00 9:14:02 9:22:00 9:52:00 9:57:00 10:11:00 10:40:00 10:37:58 11:14:00 11:44:00 11:49:00 12:03:00 12:31:00 12:48:22  
   
23 015 Фінк Антон 5 7:40:00 8:09:00 8:24:00 9:04:00 9:24:52 9:30:00 10:00:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 11:11:35 11:20:00 11:50:00 11:57:00 12:11:00 12:45:00 13:03:45  
Козлов Ігор  
24 008 Косов В'ячеслав 5