Моніторинг 15.10.2011 23:07:32
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 Старт ЗД-1 КП-1 КП-2 КП-3 Фініш ЗД-1-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-0А (Сервис-выход) КЧ-1 Старт ЗД-2 КП-4 КП-5 КП-6 Фініш ЗД-2-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-1А (Сервис-выход) КЧ-2 Старт ЗД-3 КП-7 КП-8 КП-9 Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 017 Глинський Владислав 5 7:18:00 7:23:00 8:17:00 8:59:00 10:01:00 10:41:06 11:12:00 11:26:00 11:31:00 12:24:00 12:58:00 13:59:00 14:42:12 15:12:00 15:37:00 15:42:00       15:56:00  
   
2 001 Логвиненко Сергій  5 6:45:00 6:50:00 7:32:00 8:04:00 8:57:00 9:34:39 10:04:00 10:19:00 10:24:00 10:59:00 11:27:00                    
   
3 005 Ерш Михайло 5 6:46:00 6:51:00 7:34:00 8:05:00 9:01:00 10:04:16 10:34:00 10:49:00 10:54:00 11:29:00 11:56:00                    
   
4 008 Косов В'ячеслав 5                                          
   
5 015 Фінк Антон 5 7:14:00 7:19:00 8:34:00 9:10:00 10:26:00 14:53:16 15:23:00 15:50:00 15:55:00       16:23:55 16:53:00 17:08:00 17:13:00       17:28:11  
Козлов Ігор  
6 012 Логвиненко Олександр 5 6:49:00 6:54:00 7:40:00 8:16:00 9:17:00 9:59:25 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:49:00 11:32:00 12:07:00 13:22:00 13:58:51 14:28:00 14:43:00 14:48:00       15:01:20  
   
7 201 Новицький Богдан 4 7:45:00 7:50:00 8:20:00 8:42:00 9:23:00 9:53:13 10:23:00 10:38:00 10:43:00 11:09:00 11:29:00 12:05:00 12:30:24 13:00:00 13:15:00 13:20:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:46:00 15:14:46  
Євтехов Віталій  
8 222 Кущинський Владислав 4 7:47:00 7:52:00 8:25:00 9:51:00 10:33:00 11:01:58 11:31:00 11:46:00 11:51:00 12:19:00     16:45:55 16:56:00 17:04:00 17:09:00          
Литвінчук Микола  
9 203 Кузнєцов Микола 2 7:49:00 7:54:00 8:25:00 8:55:00 9:41:00 10:13:48 10:43:00 10:58:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 11:56:00 12:37:00 13:06:07 13:36:00 13:51:00 13:56:00 14:22:00 14:44:00 15:27:00 15:56:51  
Циро Дмитро  
10 211 Кондратієв Юрій 2 7:51:00 7:56:00 8:31:00 8:59:00 16:52:00                                
Солопов Андрій  
11 225 Лєонт'єв Сергій 2 7:53:00 7:58:00 8:40:00 9:31:00 10:20:00 10:56:02 11:26:00 11:41:00 11:46:00 12:18:00 12:44:00 13:30:00 14:01:35 14:48:00 15:03:00 15:09:00 15:41:00 16:06:00 17:10:00 17:52:20  
Хєйфіц Антон  
12 202 Попов Олександр 2 7:55:00 8:00:00 8:37:00 9:04:00 9:52:00 10:42:18 11:12:00 11:27:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 12:27:00 13:10:00 13:40:49 14:22:00 14:37:00 14:43:00 15:13:00 15:36:00 16:32:00 17:14:35  
Тєрєнт'єв Іван  
13 223 Янукович Віктор 2 7:57:00 8:02:00 8:36:00 9:00:00 9:42:00 10:13:44 10:43:00 10:58:00 11:03:00 11:34:00 11:56:00 12:39:00 13:09:02 13:39:00 13:54:00 13:59:00 14:28:00 14:50:00 15:36:00 16:07:54  
Осадчий Сергій  
14 204 Циплаков Руслан 4 7:59:00 8:04:00 8:35:00 9:00:00 9:42:00 10:11:03 10:33:00 10:48:00 10:53:00 11:20:00 11:55:00 12:34:00 13:02:17 13:32:00 13:47:00 13:52:00 14:18:00 14:39:00 15:23:00 15:51:27  
Макаренко Володимир  
15 209 Коробський Володимир 4 8:01:00 8:06:00 8:39:00 9:09:00 9:52:00 10:55:23 11:33:00 11:48:00 11:53:00 12:21:00 12:54:00 13:34:00 14:02:15 14:34:00 14:49:00 14:54:00 15:34:00 15:56:00 16:48:00 17:26:31  
Пономаренко Вячеслав  
16 210 Гудолін Олександр 2 8:03:00 8:08:00 8:43:00 9:12:00 9:57:00 10:28:20 10:58:00 11:13:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 12:20:00 13:01:00 13:31:44 14:01:00 14:16:00 14:21:00 14:51:00 15:12:00 16:07:00 16:43:55  
Калиницька Ірина  
17 215 Кіндяков Андрій 4 8:05:00 8:10:00 8:52:00 9:22:00 11:03:00 11:40:39 12:12:00 12:27:00 12:32:00       13:18:11 14:07:00 14:22:00 14:28:00 15:01:00 15:30:00 16:52:00 19:03:42  
Сєрік Ілля  
18 217 Лисяк Михайло 4 8:07:00 8:12:00 8:45:00 9:12:00 9:57:00 10:29:46 10:59:00 11:14:00 11:20:00 11:51:00 12:14:00 13:10:00 13:40:38 14:10:00 14:25:00 14:30:00 15:00:00 15:23:00 16:16:00 16:49:03  
Мещеряков Костянтин  
19 220 Демерджи Арсен 4 8:09:00 8:14:00 9:13:00 9:43:00 10:36:00 11:11:07 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:01:00 12:36:00 13:01:00 13:46:00 14:17:42 14:47:00 15:02:00 15:07:00 15:37:00 16:01:00 16:53:00 17:28:52  
Ульяшов Михайло  
20 207 Ливчак Всевед 3 8:11:00 8:16:00 8:55:00 9:20:00 10:07:00 10:38:30 11:08:00 11:42:00 11:48:00 12:21:00 12:47:00 13:31:00 14:01:04 14:31:00 14:46:00 14:51:00 15:22:00 15:45:00 16:43:00 17:22:02  
Сорокін Дмитро  
21 216 Рожков Сергій 3 8:13:00 8:18:00 8:55:00 9:20:00 10:07:00 10:38:48 11:10:00 11:25:00 11:30:00 12:00:00 12:29:00 13:10:00 13:41:14 14:11:00 14:26:00 14:32:00 15:02:00 15:24:00 16:15:00 16:50:27  
Бельський Володимир  
22 224 Ніколаєв Олег 3 8:15:00 8:20:00 9:15:00 9:52:00 10:40:00 11:17:34 11:48:00 12:03:00 12:08:00 12:41:00 13:08:00 13:54:00 14:26:08 14:56:00 15:11:00 15:16:00 15:49:00 16:13:00 17:08:00 17:53:34  
Мацкєвіч Андрій  
23 208 Халєєв Петро 3 8:17:00 8:22:00 9:11:00 9:58:00 11:30:00 12:15:24 12:45:00 13:02:00 13:07:00       13:32:46 14:02:00 14:17:00 14:23:00 15:10:00 15:47:00 16:57:00 18:00:17  
Маштак Максим  
24 218 Гаманко Ксенія 3 8:19:00 8:24:00 9:22:00 10:02:00 11:10:00 12:05:25 12:35:00 12:50:00 12:55:00 13:42:00 14:17:00 15:23:00 16:13:51 16:32:00 16:47:00 16:52:00 18:13:00     18:52:08  
Коваль Михайло