Моніторинг 16.10.2011 15:21:39
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А (Старт) КЧ-1 КЧ-РЕЙД 1 КЧ-2 КЧ-2А (Стоп) КЧ-2В (Сервис Вих) КЧ-2С (Старт) КЧ-3 КЧ-РЕЙД 2 КЧ-4 КЧ-4А (Стоп) КЧ-4В (Сервис Вих) КЧ-4С (Старт) КЧ-5 КЧ-РЕЙД 3 КЧ-6 КЧ-6А (Стоп)  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 103 Єрофєєв Олег 2 7:45:00   8:10:00   8:28:00   8:36:00 0:03:00 9:01:00   9:22:00   9:52:00   10:11:00   10:29:00   10:36:00 0:02:00 11:01:00   11:22:00   11:52:00   11:58:00   12:16:00   12:22:00 0:01:00 12:47:00   13:08:00    
Кунаков Ігор  
2 115 Гребенюк Олександр 2 7:46:00   8:11:00   8:29:00   8:37:00 0:03:00 9:02:00   9:23:00   9:53:00   10:12:00   10:30:00   10:37:00 0:02:00 11:02:00   11:23:00   11:53:00   11:59:00   12:17:00   12:23:00 0:01:00 12:48:00   13:09:00    
Гребенюк Андрій  
3 111 Блажко Михайло 1 7:47:00   8:12:00   8:30:00   8:41:00 0:06:00 9:09:00 0:03:00 9:30:00   10:00:00   10:17:00   10:35:00   10:43:00 0:03:00 11:09:00 0:01:00 11:30:00   12:00:00   12:08:00   12:26:00   12:33:00 0:02:00 12:58:00   13:19:00    
Бєлий Євген  
4 114 Куршутов Альберт 2 7:48:00   8:13:00   8:31:00   8:42:00 0:06:00 9:08:00 0:01:00 9:29:00   9:59:00   10:16:00   10:34:00   10:42:00 0:03:00 11:07:00   11:28:00   11:58:00   12:07:00   12:25:00   12:32:00 0:02:00 12:57:00   13:18:00    
Ушатик Олег  
5 102 Малінка Андрій 2 7:49:00   8:14:00   8:32:00   8:41:00 0:04:00 9:06:00   9:27:00   9:57:00   10:13:00   10:31:00   10:40:00 0:04:00 11:05:00   11:26:00   11:56:00   12:03:00   12:21:00   12:28:00 0:02:00   2:00:00   СХОД  
Пікуленко Сергій  
6 116 Грейдін Олександр 2 7:50:00   8:15:00   8:33:00   8:42:00 0:04:00 9:07:00   9:28:00   9:58:00   10:14:00   10:32:00   10:40:00 0:03:00 11:05:00   11:25:00 0:02:00 11:55:00   12:01:00   12:19:00   12:26:00 0:02:00 12:51:00   13:12:00    
Золотов Глєб  
7 120 Міхєєв Валерій 1 7:51:00   8:16:00   8:34:00   8:42:00 0:03:00 9:07:00   9:28:00   9:58:00   10:15:00   10:33:00   10:40:00 0:02:00 11:05:00   11:26:00   11:56:00   12:05:00   12:23:00   12:30:00 0:02:00 12:55:00   13:16:00    
Раскін Максим  
8 104 Воробйов Роман 2 7:52:00   8:17:00   8:35:00   8:44:00 0:04:00 9:09:00   9:30:00   10:00:00   10:18:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 11:27:00   11:57:00   12:06:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:15:00 14:00:00  
Кравченко Руслан  
9 107 Глущенко Андрій 2 7:54:00 0:01:00 8:18:00   8:36:00   8:46:00 0:05:00 9:16:00 0:05:00 9:40:00 0:03:00 10:10:00   10:20:00   10:38:00   10:47:00 0:04:00 11:12:00   11:33:00   12:03:00   12:09:00   12:27:00   12:35:00 0:03:00 13:00:00   13:21:00    
Соустова Аліна  
10 112 Гудкова Зоя 1 7:54:00   8:19:00   8:37:00   8:49:00 0:07:00 9:18:00 0:04:00 9:43:00 0:04:00 10:13:00   10:21:00   10:39:00   10:51:00 0:07:00 11:27:00 0:11:00 11:54:00 0:06:00 12:24:00   12:29:00   12:47:00   12:58:00 0:06:00 13:27:00 0:04:00 13:51:00 0:03:00  
Болотов Ігор  
11 123 Кощенко Андрій 1 7:55:00   8:20:00   8:38:00   8:50:00 0:07:00 9:17:00 0:02:00 9:44:00 0:06:00 10:14:00   10:22:00   10:45:00 0:05:00 10:53:00 0:03:00 11:19:00 0:01:00 11:42:00 0:02:00 12:13:00 0:01:00 12:18:00   12:36:00   12:44:00 0:03:00 13:11:00 0:02:00 13:31:00 0:02:00  
Паршина Ксенія  
12 105 Шиленков Вячеслав 2 7:56:00   8:21:00   8:39:00   8:50:00 0:06:00 9:20:00 0:05:00 9:46:00 0:05:00 10:18:00 0:02:00 10:23:00   11:09:00 0:28:00 11:18:00 0:04:00 11:49:00 0:06:00 12:12:00 0:02:00 12:44:00 0:02:00 12:49:00   13:07:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД  
Кузнєцов Володимир  
13 121 Цибізов Олександр 2   СХОД                                                                      
Шило Володимир  
14 119 Лєнько Іван 2   СХОД                                                                      
Лені Ігор