Моніторинг 15.10.2011 23:13:09
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А (Старт) КЧ-1 КЧ-2 КЧ-3 КЧ-3А (Стоп) КЧ-3В (Сервис Вих) КЧ-3С КЧ-3D (Старт) КЧ-4 КЧ-5 КЧ-6 КЧ-6А (Стоп) КЧ-6В (Сервис Вих) КЧ-6С КЧ-6D (Старт) КЧ-7 КЧ-8 КЧ-9 КЧ-9А (Стоп)  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 102 Малінка Андрій 2 6:30:00   6:35:00   7:23:00 0:11:00 7:53:00   8:51:00   9:34:00 0:06:00 10:47:00 1:00:00 11:02:00   11:10:00   11:47:00   12:17:00   13:15:00   13:52:00   14:22:00   14:37:00   14:42:00   15:38:00 0:19:00 16:08:00   17:08:00 0:02:00 17:54:00 0:09:00  
Пікуленко Сергій  
2 103 Єрофєєв Олег 2 6:31:00   6:36:00   7:21:00 0:08:00 7:53:00 0:02:00 8:55:00 0:04:00 9:37:00 0:05:00 10:07:00   10:22:00   10:27:00   11:05:00 0:01:00 11:35:00   12:33:00   13:12:00 0:02:00 13:42:00   13:57:00   14:02:00   14:39:00   15:09:00   16:19:00 0:12:00 17:07:00 0:11:00  
Кунаков Ігор  
3 104 Воробйов Роман 2 6:32:00   6:37:00   7:21:00 0:07:00 7:52:00 0:01:00 8:50:00   9:31:00 0:04:00 10:01:00   10:16:00   10:21:00   10:58:00   11:28:00   12:28:00 0:02:00 13:16:00 0:11:00 13:46:00   14:01:00   14:06:00   14:43:00   15:13:00   16:11:00     3:00:00  
Кравченко Руслан  
4 105 Шиленков Вячеслав 2 6:33:00   6:38:00   7:50:00 0:35:00 8:40:00 0:20:00 11:23:00 2:00:00 12:10:00 0:10:00 12:49:00 0:09:00 13:06:00 0:02:00 13:11:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:35:00 4:36:00 14:07:00 0:02:00 14:22:00   14:27:00   15:07:00 0:03:00 15:38:00 0:01:00 16:46:00 0:10:00 17:34:00 7:11:00  
Кузнєцов Володимир  
5 107 Глущенко Андрій 2 6:34:00   6:39:00   7:41:00 0:25:00 8:16:00 0:05:00 9:27:00 0:13:00 10:13:00 0:09:00 10:43:00   10:58:00   11:06:00   11:50:00 0:07:00 12:22:00 0:02:00 13:20:00   14:02:00 0:05:00 14:32:00   14:47:00   14:52:00   15:44:00 0:15:00 16:14:00   17:31:00 0:19:00   5:00:00  
Соустова Аліна  
6 111 Блажко Михайло 1 6:35:00   6:40:00   7:47:00 0:30:00 8:25:00 0:08:00 9:27:00 0:04:00 10:14:00 0:10:00 10:44:00   10:59:00   11:07:00   11:45:00 0:01:00 12:15:00   13:13:00   13:51:00 0:01:00 14:21:00   14:36:00   14:41:00   15:19:00 0:01:00 15:49:00   16:55:00 0:08:00 17:42:00 0:10:00  
Бєлий Євген  
7 112 Гудкова Зоя 1 6:36:00   6:41:00   7:41:00 0:23:00 8:28:00 0:17:00 9:49:00 0:23:00 10:37:00 0:11:00 11:07:00   11:22:00   11:27:00   12:44:00 0:40:00 13:25:00 0:11:00 14:34:00 0:11:00 15:25:00 0:14:00 15:56:00 0:01:00 16:11:00   16:16:00   17:23:00 0:30:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   11:00:00  
Болотов Ігор  
8 114 Куршутов Альберт 2 6:37:00   6:42:00   7:34:00 0:15:00 8:11:00 0:07:00 9:13:00 0:04:00 9:57:00 0:07:00 10:27:00   10:42:00   10:47:00   11:24:00   11:54:00   12:52:00   13:29:00   13:59:00   14:14:00   14:19:00   14:58:00 0:02:00 15:28:00   17:00:00 0:34:00 17:57:00 0:20:00  
Ушатик Олег  
9 115 Гребенюк Олександр 2 6:38:00   6:43:00   7:41:00 0:21:00 8:14:00 0:03:00 9:19:00 0:07:00 9:56:00   10:26:00   10:41:00   10:46:00   11:23:00   11:53:00   12:41:00 0:20:00 13:18:00   13:48:00   14:03:00   14:08:00   14:45:00   15:15:00   16:13:00   16:50:00    
Гребенюк Андрій  
10 116 Грейдін Олександр 2 6:54:00 0:15:00 6:59:00   7:47:00 0:11:00 8:25:00 0:08:00 9:27:00 0:04:00 10:13:00 0:09:00 10:36:00 0:14:00 10:50:00 0:02:00 10:55:00   11:37:00 0:05:00 12:13:00 0:06:00 13:12:00 0:01:00 13:56:00 0:07:00 14:13:00 0:26:00 14:28:00   14:33:00   15:16:00 0:06:00 15:46:00   16:51:00 0:07:00 17:39:00 0:11:00  
Золотов Глєб  
11 119 Лєнько Іван 2 6:55:00 0:15:00 7:00:00   8:39:00 2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   3:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   3:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   28:00:00  
Лені Ігор  
12 120 Міхєєв Валерій 1 6:41:00   6:46:00   7:49:00 0:26:00 8:26:00 0:07:00 9:27:00 0:03:00 10:11:00 0:07:00 10:44:00 0:03:00 10:59:00   11:09:00   11:52:00 0:06:00 12:22:00   13:20:00   14:00:00 0:03:00 14:30:00   14:45:00   14:50:00   15:32:00 0:05:00 16:17:00 0:15:00   2:00:00 17:52:00 6:00:00  
Раскін Максим  
13 121 Цибізов Олександр 2 6:42:00   6:47:00   7:27:00 0:03:00 8:04:00 0:07:00 9:35:00 0:33:00 10:12:00   10:44:00 0:02:00 10:59:00   11:08:00   11:45:00   12:15:00     2:00:00   3:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   16:00:00  
Шило Володимир  
14 123 Кощенко Андрій 1 6:43:00   6:48:00   7:42:00 0:17:00 8:34:00 0:22:00 11:23:00 2:00:00 12:10:00 0:10:00 12:42:00 0:02:00 12:57:00   13:02:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:36:00 4:16:00 14:06:00   14:21:00   14:26:00   15:06:00 0:03:00 15:41:00 0:05:00 16:55:00 0:16:00 17:43:00 9:11:00  
Паршина Ксенія