Моніторинг 10.04.2011 18:41:22
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-2 Старт ЗД-3 КП-7 КП-8 КП-9 Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-3 Старт ЗД-4 КП-10 КП-11 КП-12 Фініш ЗД-4-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 201 Новицький Богдан 4 7:00:00 7:05:00 7:26:00 7:59:00 9:02:00 9:26:40 10:26:00 10:31:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 12:17:00 12:39:32  
Евтехов Віталій  
2 220 Яськов Олексій 2 7:02:00 7:07:00 7:30:00 8:08:00 9:19:00 9:48:49 10:48:00 10:53:00 11:15:00 11:49:00 12:55:00 13:20:28  
Чулков Володимир  
3 204 Кондрат'єв Юрій 2 7:04:00 7:09:00 7:37:00 8:14:00 9:37:00 10:06:25 11:06:00 11:13:00 11:35:00 12:12:00 13:17:00 13:43:26  
Солопов Андрій  
4 225 Леонтьєв Сергій 2 7:07:00 7:12:00 7:38:00 8:16:00 9:29:00 9:52:56 10:52:00 10:57:00 11:20:00 11:58:00 13:07:00 13:29:13  
Хейфіц Антон  
5 211 Камінський Віктор 2 7:08:00 7:14:00 7:37:00 8:14:00 9:41:00                
Манастирський Микола  
6 222 Кущинський Владислав 4 7:10:00 7:16:00 7:41:00 8:17:00 9:32:00 9:59:48 10:59:00 11:05:00 11:29:00 12:05:00 13:23:00 13:39:41  
Циро Дмитро  
7 203 Кузнєцов Микола 2 7:12:00 7:18:00 7:41:00 8:16:00 9:31:00 9:58:10 10:58:00 11:03:00 11:30:00 12:06:00 13:23:00 13:38:12  
Пономаренко В'ячеслав  
8 210 Гудолін Олександр 2 7:14:00 7:20:00 7:55:00 8:32:00 9:40:00 10:06:15 11:06:00 11:11:00 11:32:00 12:07:00   13:54:32  
Калиницька Ірина  
9 209 Коробський Володимир 2 7:16:00 7:22:00 7:49:00 8:28:00 9:47:00 10:14:40 11:14:00 11:19:00 11:53:00 12:29:00 13:38:00 14:04:38  
Лісанов Сергій  
10 214 Гута Андрій 4                          
Дем'яненко Володимир  
11 212 Цируль Олег 4                          
Пиріг Андрій  
12 216 Рожков Сергій 3 7:22:00 7:27:00 8:02:00 8:44:00 10:09:00 10:40:03 11:40:00 11:45:00 12:12:00 12:56:00 14:24:00 14:53:20  
Бельський Володимир  
13 221 Козьміних Андрій 4 7:24:00 7:29:00 8:02:00 8:41:00 10:04:00 10:32:12 11:32:00 11:37:00       11:39:26  
Шумаков Любомир  
14 207 Ливчак Всевед 3 7:26:00 7:31:00 8:01:00 8:44:00 10:59:00 11:33:39 12:33:00 12:38:00 13:03:00 13:44:00 15:03:00 15:37:03  
Мамедов Руслан  
15 215 Кіндяков Андрій 4 7:28:00 7:33:00 8:03:00 8:50:00 10:20:00 11:21:02 12:21:00 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:26:00 14:26:00 14:53:17  
Сєрік Ілля  
16 208 Халєєв Петро 3 7:30:00 7:35:00 8:14:00 9:05:00 10:51:00 11:29:23 12:29:00 12:34:00       12:40:00  
Козловський Дмитро  
17 217 Лисяк Михайло 4 7:32:00 7:37:00 8:12:00 9:02:00 10:33:00 11:02:19 11:57:00 12:02:00 12:31:00 13:15:00 15:16:00 15:42:48  
Солодовник Іван  
18 202 Попов Олександр 2                          
Терентьєв Іван  
19 219 Вавренюк Богдан 3                          
Костенко Павло  
20 008 Косов В'ячеслав 5 7:38:00 7:43:00 8:14:00 8:52:00 10:06:00 10:40:54              
   
21 005 Волошко Дмитро 5 7:40:00 7:45:00 8:14:00 8:51:00 10:21:00 10:52:29              
   
22 001 Логвиненко Сергій  5 7:42:00 7:47:00 8:11:00 8:52:00 10:23:00 10:52:31              
   
23 002 Дадасов Володимир 5 7:44:00 7:49:00 8:13:00 8:50:00 10:05:00 10:32:15              
   
24 003 Федотов Євген 5 7:46:00 7:51:00 8:14:00 8:51:00 10:09:00 10:40:52              
   
25 006 Єршов Кирил 5 7:48:00 7:53:00 8:21:00 9:09:00 10:39:00 11:09:22              
   
26 007 Лацис Петр 5 7:50:00 7:55:00 8:31:00 9:30:00 11:32:00 12:10:16              
   
27 004 Максименко Роман 5 7:52:00 7:57:00 8:31:00 9:30:00                  
   
28 223 Дерій Віктор 3                          
Макаренко Володимир