Моніторинг 10.04.2011 0:30:46
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 Старт ЗД-1 КП-1 КП-2 КП-3 Фініш ЗД-1-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-1 Старт ЗД-2 КП-4 КП-5 КП-6 Фініш ЗД-2-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 203 Кузнєцов Микола 2 9:00:00 9:05:00 9:45:00 11:32:00 12:24:00 12:51:15 13:51:00 13:56:00 14:21:00 15:36:00 16:17:00 16:39:10  
Пономаренко В'ячеслав  
2 202 Попов Олександр 2 9:02:00 9:07:00 9:45:00                    
Терентьєв Іван  
3 201 Новицький Богдан 4 9:04:00 9:09:00 9:39:00 11:03:00 11:47:00 12:09:21 13:09:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 14:37:00 15:13:00 15:30:43  
Евтехов Віталій  
4 204 Кондрат'єв Юрій 2 9:06:00 9:11:00 9:41:00 11:15:00 12:04:00 12:28:37 13:28:00 13:35:00 13:59:00 15:11:00 15:50:00 16:11:38  
Солопов Андрій  
5 220 Яськов Олексій 2 9:08:00 9:13:00 9:41:00 11:20:00 12:05:00 12:28:33 13:28:00 13:33:00 13:55:00 15:03:00 15:41:00 16:01:57  
Чулков Володимир  
6 219 Вавренюк Богдан 3 9:10:00 9:15:00 9:44:00 11:28:00 12:12:00 12:34:28 13:34:00 13:39:00 14:02:00     18:16:31  
Костенко Павло  
7 210 Гудолін Олександр 2 9:12:00 9:17:00 9:47:00     10:59:47 13:26:00 13:31:00 13:53:00 15:15:00 15:58:00 16:19:35  
Калиницька Ірина  
8 221 Козьміних Андрій 4 9:14:00 9:19:00 9:54:00 11:51:00 12:42:00 13:04:49 14:04:00 14:10:00 14:32:00 15:52:00 16:32:00 16:53:42  
Шумаков Любомир  
9 222 Кущинський Владислав 4 9:16:00 9:21:00 9:52:00 11:34:00 12:30:00 12:54:35 13:54:00 13:59:00 14:23:00 15:39:00 16:20:00 16:42:30  
Циро Дмитро  
10 212 Цируль Олег 4 9:18:00 9:23:00 9:54:00 11:40:00 12:32:00 13:01:24 14:01:00 14:06:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:36:00 15:59:32  
Пиріг Андрій  
11 209 Коробський Володимир 2 9:20:00 9:25:00 9:56:00 11:40:00 12:28:00 12:51:20 14:01:00 14:08:00 14:34:00 15:47:00 16:26:00 16:47:52  
Лісанов Сергій  
12 215 Кіндяков Андрій 4 9:22:00 9:27:00 10:30:00 12:12:00 13:22:00 13:48:53 14:48:00 14:53:00 15:23:00 17:31:00 18:13:00 18:36:24  
Сєрік Ілля  
13 207 Ливчак Всевед 3 9:24:00 9:29:00 10:00:00 11:52:00 12:53:00 13:30:49 14:30:00 14:36:00 15:06:00 16:43:00 18:00:00 18:19:27  
Мамедов Руслан  
14 214 Гута Андрій 4 9:26:00 9:31:00 10:00:00 12:04:00 12:51:00 13:15:16 14:15:00 14:20:00 14:52:00 16:30:00 17:13:00 17:35:28  
Дем'яненко Володимир  
15 211 Камінський Віктор 2 9:28:00 9:33:00 10:00:00 11:39:00 12:32:00 12:57:58 13:57:00 14:02:00 14:26:00 15:38:00 16:28:00 16:50:19  
Манастирський Микола  
16 225 Леонтьєв Сергій 2 9:30:00 9:35:00 10:05:00 11:40:00 12:28:00 12:48:42 13:48:00 13:53:00 14:19:00 15:36:00 16:19:00 16:38:14  
Хейфіц Антон  
17 208 Халєєв Петро 3 9:32:00 9:37:00 10:21:00 12:14:00 13:20:00 13:54:45 14:54:00 14:59:00 15:42:00 17:21:00 18:15:00    
Козловський Дмитро  
18 216 Рожков Сергій 3 9:34:00 9:39:00 10:14:00 12:12:00 13:08:00 13:33:21 14:33:00 14:38:00 15:06:00 16:30:00 17:20:00 17:44:38  
Бельський Володимир  
19 217 Лисяк Михайло 4 9:36:00 9:41:00 10:26:00 12:37:00 13:27:00 14:04:16 14:57:00 15:02:00 15:30:00 17:05:00      
Солодовник Іван  
20 223 Дерій Віктор 3                          
Макаренко Володимир  
21 001 Логвиненко Сергій  5 9:40:00 9:45:00 10:17:00 11:59:00 13:03:00 13:29:54 14:29:00 14:34:00 15:04:00 16:17:00 17:06:00 17:30:34  
   
22 002 Дадасов Володимир 5 9:42:00 9:47:00 10:45:00 12:16:00 13:07:00 13:33:19 14:39:00 14:44:00 15:06:00 16:40:00 17:24:00 17:47:45  
   
23 003 Федотов Євген 5 9:44:00 9:49:00 10:18:00 12:35:00 13:32:00 13:55:19 14:54:00 15:00:00 15:24:00 16:40:00 17:28:00 17:50:40  
   
24 004 Максименко Роман 5 9:46:00 9:51:00 12:24:00 14:29:00 15:49:00 16:18:01 17:18:00 17:23:00 17:50:00 18:22:00      
   
25 005 Волошко Дмитро 5 9:47:00 9:52:00 10:20:00 11:55:00 12:50:00 13:16:33 14:16:00 14:24:00 14:51:00 16:13:00 16:59:00 17:23:31  
   
26 006 Єршов Кирил 5 9:49:00 9:54:00 10:23:00 12:15:00 13:14:00 13:46:03 14:46:00 14:51:00 15:21:00 16:49:00 17:38:00 18:05:05  
   
27 007 Лацис Петр 5 9:51:00 9:56:00 10:34:00 14:30:00 15:49:00 16:21:33 17:21:00 17:26:00       17:31:57  
   
28 008 Косов В'ячеслав 5 9:54:00 9:59:00 10:30:00 11:59:00 12:50:00 13:16:31 14:16:00 14:22:00 14:49:00 16:08:00 16:54:00 17:17:55