Моніторинг 10.04.2011 18:28:28
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-6В КЧ-6С Старт КЧ-7 КЧ-8 КЧ-9 КЧ-9А Стоп КЧ-9В КЧ-9С Старт КЧ-10 КЧ-11 КЧ-12 КЧ-12А Стоп  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 016 Фінк Антон 3 8:05:00   8:10:00   8:39:00   9:24:00 0:01:00 11:04:00 0:10:00 11:35:00   12:35:00   12:40:00   13:11:00 0:02:00 13:54:00 0:02:00 15:37:00 0:13:00   СХОД  
Козлов Ігор  
2 119 Цибізов Олександр 2 8:06:00   8:11:00   8:40:00   9:25:00 0:01:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД  
Шило Володимир  
3 105 Воробйов Роман 2 8:07:00   8:12:00   8:41:00   9:25:00   10:55:00   11:29:00 0:03:00 12:29:00   12:36:00   13:05:00   13:49:00   15:19:00   15:53:00 2:03:00  
Кравченко Руслан  
4 124 Яснiцький Максім 2 8:08:00   8:13:00   8:42:00   9:26:00   10:56:00   11:37:00 0:10:00 12:52:00 0:15:00 12:57:00   13:26:00   14:10:00   15:40:00   16:11:00 10:00:00  
Яснiцька Тетяна  
5 114 Куршутов Альберт 2 8:09:00   8:14:00   8:43:00   9:27:00   10:57:00   11:34:00 0:06:00 12:34:00   12:39:00   13:08:00   13:52:00   15:22:00   15:54:00 0:01:00  
Ушатик Олег  
6 101 Давиденко Олег 2 8:10:00   8:15:00   8:44:00   9:28:00   10:58:00   11:29:00   12:29:00   12:35:00   13:04:00   13:48:00   15:18:00   15:49:00    
Давиденко Костянтин  
7 127 Сухецький Вячеслав 2 8:11:00   8:16:00   8:46:00 0:01:00 9:42:00 0:12:00 11:59:00 0:47:00 12:35:00 0:05:00 13:35:00   13:40:00   14:09:00   14:55:00 0:02:00 16:25:00   16:58:00 2:02:00  
Драбик Андрій  
8 102 Малінка Андрій 2 8:12:00   8:17:00   8:47:00 0:01:00 9:31:00   10:55:00 0:12:00 11:29:00 0:03:00 12:29:00   12:37:00   13:06:00   13:50:00   15:19:00 0:02:00 15:53:00 2:03:00  
Пікуленко Сергій  
9 111 Блажко Михайло 1 8:13:00   8:18:00   8:52:00 0:05:00 9:52:00 0:16:00 11:57:00 0:35:00 12:33:00 0:05:00 13:46:00 0:18:00 13:51:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 14:19:00 13:32:00  
Бєлий Євген  
10 108 Тихоміров Антон 2 8:14:00   8:19:00   8:55:00 0:07:00 9:39:00   11:57:00 1:44:00 12:31:00 0:03:00 13:31:00   13:36:00   14:05:00   14:49:00   16:20:00 0:01:00 16:51:00    
Тихоміров Андрій  
11 109 Зворигін Олександр 2 8:15:00   8:20:00   8:51:00 0:02:00 9:39:00 0:04:00 11:15:00 0:06:00 11:58:00 0:12:00 12:58:00   13:03:00   13:32:00   14:21:00 0:05:00 15:51:00   16:22:00    
Маштак Максим  
12 120 Міхєєв Валерій 1 8:16:00   8:21:00   8:51:00 0:01:00 9:39:00 0:04:00 11:42:00 0:33:00 12:19:00 0:06:00 13:19:00 0:05:00 13:24:00   13:57:00 0:04:00 14:47:00 0:06:00   2:00:00 15:21:00 10:54:00  
Раскін Максим  
13 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 8:17:00   8:22:00   8:51:00   9:39:00 0:04:00 11:26:00 0:17:00 12:15:00 0:18:00 13:15:00   13:20:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 16:34:00 8:00:00  
Туровський Костянтин  
14 112 Гудкова Зоя 1   СХОД                                              
Болотов Ігор  
15 118 Казанцев Вадим 1   СХОД                                              
Карасик Сергій  
16 110 Демерджи Арсен 2   СХОД                                              
Ульяшов Михайло  
17 107 Цокало Сергій 1   СХОД                                              
Сорокін Дмитро  
18 013 Мамров Юрій 4 8:22:00   8:27:00   8:58:00 0:02:00 9:41:00 0:02:00   0:18:00   СХОД                          
   
19 023 Кукушкін Михайло 4 8:23:00   8:28:00   8:55:00 0:04:00 9:38:00 0:02:00 11:03:00 0:10:00 11:36:00 0:02:00                          
   
20 028 Ламбуцький Ігор 4 8:24:00   8:29:00   9:00:00 0:02:00 9:48:00 0:04:00 11:51:00 0:33:00 12:30:00 0:08:00                          
   
21 021 Грановський  Олексій 4 8:25:00   8:30:00   9:02:00 0:03:00 9:53:00 0:07:00 11:42:00 1:13:00 12:34:00 4:21:00                          
   
22 019 Міхальов Анатолій 4 8:26:00   8:31:00   9:14:00 0:14:00 10:11:00 0:13:00 12:17:00 1:26:00 13:01:00 2:13:00                          
   
23 018 Гришанов Сергій 4 8:27:00   8:32:00   9:55:00 0:54:00 10:37:00 0:04:00     12:34:00 2:08:00                          
   
24 022 Сметана Олександр 4 8:28:00   8:33:00   9:02:00   9:43:00 0:06:00 12:09:00 0:56:00 12:33:00 2:14:00                          
   
25 116 Глущенко Андрій 2   СХОД                                              
Суботин Кирил  
26 106 Єрофєєв Олег 2   СХОД                                              
Кунаков Ігор