Моніторинг 10.04.2011 0:19:58
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 Старт КЧ-0А КЧ-1 КЧ-2 КЧ-3 Стоп КЧ-3А КЧ-3В Старт КЧ-3С КЧ-4 КЧ-5 КЧ-6 Стоп КЧ-6А  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 016 Фінк Антон 3 10:05:00   10:10:00   10:47:00 0:13:00 13:51:00 2:00:00 14:49:00 0:13:00 15:23:00 0:09:00 16:23:00   16:28:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 16:38:00 9:56:00  
Козлов Ігор  
2 101 Давиденко Олег 2 10:06:00   10:11:00   10:39:00 0:04:00 12:14:00 0:01:00 13:02:00 0:03:00 13:27:00   14:27:00   14:32:00   14:57:00 0:01:00 16:31:00   17:15:00 0:02:00 17:40:00    
Давиденко Костянтин  
3 127 Сухецький Вячеслав 2 10:07:00   10:12:00   10:48:00 0:12:00 12:55:00 0:33:00 13:49:00 0:09:00 14:18:00 0:04:00 15:18:00   15:23:00   15:54:00 0:07:00 17:36:00 0:08:00 18:30:00 0:09:00   5:00:00  
Драбик Андрій  
4 102 Малінка Андрій 2 10:08:00   10:13:00   10:45:00 0:08:00 12:19:00   13:08:00 0:04:00 13:37:00 0:04:00 14:37:00   14:42:00   15:54:00 0:48:00 17:28:00     2:00:00   5:00:00  
Пікуленко Сергій  
5 109 Зворигін Олександр 2 10:09:00   10:14:00     2:00:00 12:12:00   12:57:00   13:25:00 0:03:00 14:25:00   14:30:00   15:36:00 0:42:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 17:01:00 8:38:00  
Маштак Максим  
6 110 Демерджи Арсен 2 10:10:00   10:15:00   10:45:00 0:06:00 12:19:00     2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   11:00:00  
Ульяшов Михайло  
7 114 Куршутов Альберт 2 10:11:00   10:16:00   10:51:00 0:11:00 12:57:00 0:32:00 13:58:00 0:16:00 14:26:00 0:03:00 15:26:00   15:31:00   16:01:00 0:06:00 17:35:00   18:27:00 0:07:00 18:54:00 0:02:00  
Ушатик Олег  
8 107 Цокало Сергій 1 10:12:00   10:17:00   10:53:00 0:12:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   11:00:00  
Сорокін Дмитро  
9 105 Воробйов Роман 2 10:13:00   10:18:00   10:48:00 0:06:00 12:24:00 0:02:00 13:15:00 0:06:00 13:40:00   14:40:00   14:45:00   15:13:00 0:04:00 16:47:00   17:32:00   17:57:00    
Кравченко Руслан  
10 116 Глущенко Андрій 2 10:14:00   10:19:00   10:53:00 0:10:00 12:41:00 0:14:00 13:38:00 0:12:00 14:04:00 0:01:00 15:04:00   15:09:00   15:39:00 0:06:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   5:00:00  
Суботин Кирил  
11 124 Яснiцький Максім 2 10:15:00   10:20:00   10:50:00 0:06:00 12:31:00 0:07:00 13:27:00 0:13:00 13:58:00 0:06:00 14:58:00   15:03:00   15:30:00 0:03:00 17:04:00   17:55:00 0:06:00 18:22:00 0:02:00  
Яснiцька Тетяна  
12 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 10:16:00   10:21:00   10:54:00 0:09:00 12:42:00 0:14:00 13:36:00 0:09:00 14:05:00 0:04:00 15:11:00 0:06:00 15:16:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 15:22:00 12:04:00  
Туровський Костянтин  
13 119 Цибізов Олександр 2 10:17:00   10:22:00   10:51:00 0:05:00 12:25:00   13:12:00 0:06:00 13:38:00 0:01:00 14:38:00   14:43:00   15:08:00 0:01:00 16:42:00   17:27:00   17:52:00    
Шило Володимир  
14 108 Тихоміров Антон 2 10:18:00   10:23:00   10:55:00 0:08:00 12:52:00 0:23:00 14:41:00 2:00:00 15:16:00 0:10:00 16:16:00 0:05:00 16:21:00   16:50:00 0:05:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 17:25:00 8:18:00  
Тихоміров Андрій  
15 120 Міхєєв Валерій 1 10:19:00   10:24:00   10:59:00 0:11:00 13:17:00 0:44:00 14:39:00 0:37:00 15:23:00 0:19:00 16:23:00 0:05:00 16:29:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 17:12:00 8:50:00  
Раскін Максим  
16 111 Блажко Михайло 1 10:20:00   10:25:00   11:03:00 0:14:00 13:09:00 0:32:00 14:58:00 2:00:00 15:27:00 0:04:00 16:27:00   16:32:00   17:05:00 0:09:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 18:46:00 6:06:00  
Бєлий Євген  
17 106 Єрофєєв Олег 2 10:21:00   10:26:00   10:57:00 0:07:00 12:41:00 0:10:00 13:32:00 0:16:00 13:58:00 0:01:00 14:58:00   15:04:00   15:32:00 0:04:00 17:06:00   17:52:00 0:01:00 18:17:00 СХОД  
Кунаков Ігор  
18 112 Гудкова Зоя 1 10:22:00   10:27:00   11:08:00 0:17:00 13:41:00 0:59:00 14:49:00 0:23:00 15:47:00 0:33:00 16:47:00   16:52:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   11:00:00  
Болотов Ігор  
19 118 Казанцев Вадим 1 10:23:00   10:28:00   12:02:00 2:00:00 15:05:00 2:00:00 16:08:00 0:30:00 16:37:00 0:04:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   11:00:00  
Карасик Сергій  
20 013 Мамров Юрій 4 10:24:00   10:29:00   10:55:00 0:02:00 12:31:00 0:02:00 13:28:00 0:14:00 13:55:00 0:02:00 14:55:00   15:01:00   15:26:00 0:01:00 16:45:00 0:30:00 17:32:00 0:02:00 17:57:00    
   
21 018 Гришанов Сергій 4 10:25:00   10:30:00   11:04:00 0:10:00 13:58:00 2:00:00 15:24:00 1:59:00 15:58:00 0:09:00 16:58:00   17:03:00   17:32:00 0:05:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   13:00:00  
   
22 019 Міхальов Анатолій 4 10:26:00   10:31:00   11:16:00 0:21:00 13:47:00 0:57:00 15:04:00 0:32:00 15:36:00 0:07:00 16:38:00 0:02:00 16:43:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 17:14:00 11:14:00  
   
23 021 Грановський  Олексій 4 10:27:00   10:32:00   11:04:00 0:08:00 13:08:00 0:30:00 14:11:00 1:10:00 15:21:00 0:45:00 16:21:00   16:26:00   17:03:00 0:13:00 18:43:00 0:06:00   2:12:00   5:00:00  
   
24 022 Сметана Олександр 4 10:28:00   10:33:00   11:02:00 0:05:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:40:00 0:12:00 14:40:00   14:46:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 14:49:00 16:10:00  
   
25 023 Кукушкін Михайло 4 10:29:00   10:34:00   11:02:00 0:04:00 12:48:00 0:12:00 13:50:00 1:27:00 14:24:00 0:09:00 15:24:00   15:29:00   15:58:00 0:05:00 17:23:00 0:18:00 18:15:00 0:07:00 18:41:00 4:01:00  
   
26 028 Ламбуцький Ігор 4 10:30:00   10:35:00   11:21:00 0:22:00 13:45:00 0:50:00 14:54:00 0:24:00 15:27:00 0:08:00 16:27:00   16:33:00   17:03:00 0:06:00 18:43:00 0:06:00   2:00:00   5:00:00