Моніторинг 07.08.2011 9:29:41
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 Старт ЗД-1 КП-1/1 "Перше" Фініш ЗД-1-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-1 Старт ЗД-2 КП-2/1 "Друге" КП-3/1 "Третє" Фініш ЗД-2-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-2 Старт ЗД-3 КП-1/2 "Перше" Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-3 Старт ЗД-4 КП-2/2 "Друге" КП-3/2 "Третє" Фініш ЗД-4-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-4 Старт ЗД-5 КП-1/3 "Перше" Фініш ЗД-5-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-5 Старт ЗД-6 КП-2/3 "Друге" КП-3/3 "Третє" Фініш ЗД-6-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 201 Новицький Богдан 4 6:00:00 6:05:00 8:14:00 8:41:25 9:06:00 9:09:00 9:49:00 10:13:00 10:54:27 11:54:00 11:57:00 12:40:00 13:04:58 13:29:00 13:32:00 14:01:00 14:30:00 15:06:03 16:06:00 16:11:00 16:55:00 17:19:22 17:44:00 17:47:00 18:15:00 18:32:00 19:15:27  
Євтехов Віталій  
2 203 Кузнєцов Микола 2 6:02:00 6:07:00 6:53:00 7:22:24 7:47:00 7:50:00 8:35:00 9:01:00 9:49:50 10:49:00 10:53:00 11:38:00 12:12:10 12:37:00 12:39:00 13:16:00 13:41:00 14:24:23 15:24:00 15:30:00 16:13:00 16:40:11 17:05:00 17:09:00 17:46:00 18:10:00 18:54:59  
Циро Дмитро  
3 222 Кущинський Владислав 4 6:04:00 6:09:00 6:53:00 7:22:31 7:48:00 7:52:00 8:31:00 8:57:00 9:46:11 10:46:00 10:48:00 11:57:00 12:32:34 12:57:00 13:01:00 13:45:00 14:10:00 14:52:58 15:53:00 15:58:00 16:40:00 17:06:48 17:31:00 17:33:00 18:07:00 18:32:00 20:00:57  
Литвінчук Микола  
4 211 Кондратієв Юрій 2 6:06:00 6:11:00 6:58:00 7:27:18 7:52:00 7:54:00 8:30:00 8:59:00 9:48:48 10:48:00 10:51:00 11:37:00 12:10:10 12:35:00 12:37:00 13:16:00 13:41:00 14:24:23 15:24:00 15:29:00 16:12:00 16:39:56 17:04:00 17:07:00 17:54:00 18:18:00 19:00:55  
Солопов Андрій  
5 206 Нестерчук Вадим 2 6:08:00 6:13:00 7:07:00 7:40:50 8:05:00 8:09:00 9:09:00 9:38:00 10:26:02 14:59:00 15:07:00 15:56:00 16:28:22 16:53:00 16:58:00 17:34:00 18:04:00 19:15:41 20:12:00 20:17:00             20:42:20  
Яворський Павло  
6 202 Попов Олександр 2 6:10:00 6:15:00 7:20:00 7:54:45 8:19:00 8:21:00 10:31:00 11:00:00 12:18:53 13:18:00 13:21:00 14:56:00 16:26:33 16:51:00 16:54:00 17:48:00 18:31:00 20:11:40                    
Короленко Артем  
7 209 Коробський Володимир 2 6:12:00 6:17:00 7:06:00 7:35:03 8:00:00 8:02:00 8:46:00 9:15:00 10:03:02 11:03:00 11:05:00 11:59:00 12:30:55 12:55:00 12:59:00 13:25:00 13:51:00 14:36:17 15:36:00 15:41:00 16:23:00 16:51:40 17:16:00 17:18:00 17:55:00 18:19:00 19:25:44  
Лісанов Сергій  
8 221 Шавіні Фредерік 2 6:14:00 6:18:00 7:09:00 7:38:56 8:02:00 8:04:00 10:32:00 10:59:00 11:45:17 12:43:00 12:46:00 13:30:00 15:29:26           16:17:00 16:22:00 17:07:00 17:36:11 17:59:00 18:02:00 18:45:00 19:12:00 20:02:49  
Шавіні Карін  
9 215 Кіндяков Андрій 4 6:16:00 6:21:00 7:11:00 7:59:44 8:24:00 8:27:00 9:28:00 10:00:00 10:54:24 11:58:00 12:04:00 13:03:00 13:38:42 14:03:00 14:07:00 14:55:00 16:07:00 17:04:22 18:40:00 18:45:00 20:01:00 20:34:37 20:59:00 21:02:00     22:27:22  
Сєрік Ілля  
10 210 Гудолін Олександр 2 6:18:00 6:23:00 7:10:00 7:40:36 8:05:00 8:07:00 8:58:00 9:20:00 10:12:05 11:12:00 11:15:00 12:01:00 12:30:51 12:55:00 12:57:00 13:27:00 13:51:00 14:40:23 15:41:00 15:46:00 16:34:00 17:08:09 17:33:00 17:35:00 18:19:00 20:41:00 21:46:49  
Калиницька Ірина  
11 216 Рожков Сергій 4 6:20:00 6:25:00   9:08:40         11:02:16 12:07:00 12:10:00 13:01:00 13:56:46 14:05:00 14:09:00 14:44:00 15:21:00 16:52:58 18:28:00 18:33:00             19:36:26  
Бельський Володимир  
12 207 Ливчак Всевед 4 6:22:00 6:27:00 7:23:00 7:58:25 8:23:00 8:25:00 9:37:00 10:09:00 12:08:56 13:08:00 13:16:00                                  
Сорокін Дмитро  
13 217 Лисяк Михайло 4 6:24:00 6:29:00 7:25:00 7:59:50 8:24:00 8:29:00 9:29:00 10:01:00 11:58:14 12:58:00 13:01:00 13:54:00 14:33:57 14:58:00 15:01:00 15:36:00 16:07:00 17:09:07 18:09:00 18:14:00                
Солодовник Іван  
14 220 Демерджи Арсен 4 6:26:00 6:31:00 7:25:00 8:36:34 8:49:00 8:54:00 10:50:00                                          
Ульяшов Михайло  
15 003 Федотов Євген 5 6:28:00 6:33:00 7:28:00 8:02:49 8:33:00 8:39:00 9:41:00 10:17:00 11:14:42 12:27:00 12:31:00 13:29:00 14:02:09 14:29:00 14:31:00 15:35:00 16:12:00 17:08:02 18:08:00 18:15:00 19:10:00 19:55:00 20:18:00 20:21:00     21:37:47  
   
16 002 Дадасов Володимир 5 6:30:00 6:35:00 7:29:00 8:15:47 8:28:00 8:33:00 9:36:00 10:13:00 11:06:01 12:16:00 12:19:00 13:11:00 13:45:43 14:13:00 14:16:00 15:01:00 15:31:00 16:21:00 17:25:00 17:31:00 18:27:00           19:11:39  
   
17 001 Логвиненко Сергій  5 6:32:00 6:37:00 7:29:00 8:06:47 8:31:00 8:35:00 9:31:00 10:11:00 11:06:19 12:23:00 12:26:00   14:47:42 15:12:00 15:17:00 16:40:00                        
   
18 005 Ерш Михайло 5 6:34:00 6:39:00 7:30:00 8:02:27 8:26:00 8:31:00 9:05:00 9:36:00 10:26:14 11:33:00 11:36:00 12:27:00 12:59:53 13:36:00 13:38:00 14:08:00 14:39:00 15:28:09 16:28:00 16:33:00 17:24:00 17:55:54 18:20:00 18:22:00 18:53:00 19:22:00 20:23:46  
   
19 008 Косов В'ячеслав 5 6:36:00 6:41:00 7:33:00 8:06:44 8:33:00 8:37:00 9:36:00 10:07:00 10:59:12 12:03:00 12:06:00 13:02:00 13:37:25 14:02:00 14:05:00 14:55:00 15:36:00 16:28:39 17:59:00 18:04:00 18:54:00 19:27:45 19:52:00 19:54:00 20:28:00 21:03:00 22:04:05  
   
20 007 Петренко Володимир 5 6:38:00 6:43:00 7:37:00 8:12:03 8:36:00 8:41:00 9:13:00 9:44:00 10:36:12 11:40:00 11:42:00                                  
   
21 009 Баликін Роман 5 6:40:00 6:45:00 7:46:00                                                  
   
22 010 Хорошевський Андрій 5 6:42:00 6:47:00 7:46:00 8:26:25 8:50:00 8:56:00 9:37:00