Моніторинг 07.08.2011 18:36:25
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А (Старт) КЧ-1 КЧ-2 (Стоп) КЧ-3 КЧ-3А (Старт) КЧ-4 КЧ-5 КЧ-6 (Стоп)  
 
1 011 Позняк Іван 3 6:47:00 6:50:00             7:27:00  
Позняк Владіслав  
2 110 Пилипейко Володимир 2 6:47:00 6:52:00 7:46:00 8:19:00 8:44:00 8:46:00 9:46:00 10:13:00 11:03:00  
Чмирь Юрій  
3 103 Єрофєєв Олег 2 6:48:00 6:53:00 7:46:00 8:47:00 9:12:00 9:14:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 11:32:00  
Кунаков Ігор  
4 105 Дубинчин Сергій 2 6:49:00 6:54:00 7:46:00 8:35:00 9:00:00 9:01:00 9:48:00 10:19:00 11:09:00  
Єгупов Ігор  
5 114 Куршутов Альберт 2 6:50:00 6:55:00 7:46:00 8:27:00 8:52:00 8:54:00 9:54:00 10:23:00 11:21:00  
Ушатик Олег  
6 104 Івченко Олександр 2 6:51:00 6:57:00 7:46:00 8:49:00 9:14:00 9:16:00 10:16:00 10:43:00 11:35:00  
Комоса Роман  
7 119 Протасов Леонід 2 6:52:00 6:58:00 7:46:00 8:20:00 8:45:00 8:49:00 9:22:00 9:53:00 10:43:00  
Ліщук Олександр  
8 127 Сухецький Вячеслав 2 6:53:00 6:59:00 7:55:00 8:49:00 9:21:00 9:24:00 10:24:00 10:54:00 11:49:00  
Драбик Андрій  
9 121 Кулаковський Ігор 2 6:54:00 7:00:00 8:16:00 9:03:00 9:28:00 9:34:00 10:42:00 11:35:00 12:52:00  
Щіпков Роман  
10 125 Cтудінський Віктор 2                    
Студінська Ольга  
11 120 Олесов Єгор 2                    
Толубко Олексій  
12 102 Малінка Андрій 2 6:57:00 7:01:00                
Пікуленко Сергій  
13 123 Кощенко Андрій 1 6:58:00 7:05:00 8:10:00 8:51:00 9:15:00 9:21:00 10:05:00 10:41:00 11:44:00  
Кузьменок Олександр  
14 112 Гудкова Зоя 1 6:59:00 7:02:00 8:15:00 9:02:00 9:27:00 9:33:00 10:33:00 11:21:00 12:39:00  
Болотов Ігор  
15 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1                    
Туровський Костянтин  
16 111 Блажко Михайло 1 7:01:00 7:03:00 8:09:00 8:53:00 9:18:00 9:22:00 10:34:00 11:06:00 12:06:00  
Бєлий Євген  
17 101 Ель-Халабі Рафік 1 7:02:00 7:04:00 8:10:00 8:53:00 9:18:00 9:23:00 11:49:00 12:29:00 14:18:00  
Дево Міхаель  
18 022 Бордін Сергій 4 7:07:00 7:12:00 8:00:00 8:34:00 8:59:00 9:03:00 10:03:00 10:29:00 11:16:00  
   
19 021 Грановський  Олексій 4 7:08:00 7:13:00 8:08:00 8:48:00 9:03:00 9:06:00 9:50:00 10:27:00 12:05:00  
   
20 029 Притуляк Вадим 4 7:09:00 7:14:00 8:06:00 8:40:00 8:48:00 8:51:00 9:36:00 10:07:00 11:19:00  
   
21 012 Нейсінг Девід 4 7:21:00 7:26:00 8:36:00 9:17:00 9:45:00 9:47:00 10:33:00 11:17:00 12:32:00  
   
22 025 Леснічій Андрій 4                    
   
23 020 Бищенко Андрій 4                    
   
24 023 Томсон Петер 4                    
   
25 107 Ковальов Дмитро 5                    
Лазненко Андрій