Моніторинг 07.08.2011 0:05:32
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А (Старт) КЧ-1 КЧ-2 (Стоп) КЧ-3 КЧ-3А (Старт) КЧ-4 КЧ-5 КЧ-6 (Стоп) КЧ-7 КЧ-7А (Старт) КЧ-8 КЧ-9 (Стоп) КЧ-10 КЧ-10А (Старт) КЧ-11 КЧ-12 КЧ-13 (Стоп)  
 
1 011 Позняк Іван 3 6:45:00 6:49:00 7:45:00 8:21:00 8:46:00 8:48:00 10:03:00 10:33:00 11:34:00 12:35:00 12:39:00 13:31:00 14:06:00 14:31:00 14:33:00 15:37:00 16:09:00 19:16:00  
Позняк Владіслав  
2 114 Куршутов Альберт 2 6:50:00 6:55:00 7:55:00 8:48:00 9:13:00 9:17:00 10:58:00 11:39:00 12:35:00 13:39:00 13:44:00 14:44:00 15:24:00 15:49:00 15:51:00 16:37:00 17:11:00 18:12:00  
Ушатик Олег  
3 127 Сухецький Вячеслав 2 6:51:00 6:57:00 7:55:00 8:34:00 8:48:00 8:53:00 9:42:00 10:16:00 11:16:00 12:16:00 12:18:00 13:18:00 13:58:00 14:23:00 14:25:00 15:11:00 15:43:00 17:32:00  
Драбик Андрій  
4 102 Малінка Андрій 2 6:52:00 6:59:00 7:53:00 8:39:00 9:04:00 9:07:00 10:57:00 11:28:00 12:26:00 13:37:00 13:42:00 14:43:00 16:26:00 16:51:00 16:53:00 18:20:00   21:27:00  
Пікуленко Сергій  
5 104 Івченко Олександр 2 6:53:00 7:01:00 7:57:00 8:35:00 9:00:00 9:03:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 12:24:00 13:16:00 13:50:00 14:15:00 14:18:00 15:12:00 15:45:00 16:48:00  
Комоса Роман  
6 120 Олесов Єгор 2 6:54:00 7:03:00 7:55:00 8:29:00 8:54:00 8:57:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 12:02:00 13:02:00 13:07:00 13:59:00 14:31:00            
Толубко Олексій  
7 119 Протасов Леонід 2 6:55:00 7:04:00 8:30:00 9:10:00 9:22:00 9:25:00 10:49:00 11:18:00 12:07:00 13:07:00 13:12:00 14:02:00 14:43:00 15:08:00 15:10:00 16:09:00 16:48:00 17:40:00  
Ліщук Олександр  
8 110 Пилипейко Володимир 2 6:56:00 7:05:00 8:06:00 8:44:00 9:15:00 9:19:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 11:59:00 12:59:00 13:04:00 13:59:00 14:32:00 14:57:00 15:00:00 15:46:00 16:16:00 17:16:00  
Чмирь Юрій  
9 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 6:57:00 7:06:00 8:06:00 8:46:00 9:11:00 9:16:00                          
Туровський Костянтин  
10 101 Ель-Халабі Рафік 1 6:58:00 7:07:00                                  
Дево Міхаель  
11 121 Кулаковський Ігор 2 6:59:00 7:08:00 8:19:00 9:14:00 9:25:00 9:28:00 10:59:00 11:48:00 13:44:00 14:44:00 14:49:00 16:05:00 17:01:00 17:26:00 17:29:00 18:38:00 19:40:00 20:59:00  
Щіпков Роман  
12 125 Cтудінський Віктор 2 7:00:00 7:09:00 8:07:00 8:49:00 9:14:00 9:18:00 13:43:00 14:19:00 15:15:00 16:15:00 16:20:00 17:19:00 18:07:00 18:32:00   19:39:00      
Студінська Ольга  
13 103 Єрофєєв Олег 2 7:01:00 7:10:00 8:07:00 8:45:00 9:10:00 9:15:00 10:47:00 11:18:00 12:09:00 13:09:00 13:17:00 14:11:00 14:47:00 15:12:00 15:15:00 16:09:00 16:39:00 17:39:00  
Кунаков Ігор  
14 105 Дубинчин Сергій 2 7:02:00 7:11:00 8:18:00 8:56:00 9:18:00 9:22:00 10:51:00 11:33:00 12:35:00 13:35:00 13:40:00 14:37:00 15:19:00 15:44:00 15:48:00 16:33:00 17:07:00 18:08:00  
Єгупов Ігор  
15 111 Блажко Михайло 1 7:03:00 7:12:00 8:28:00 9:11:00 9:38:00 9:40:00 13:35:00 14:52:00 18:53:00 19:54:00 19:59:00             20:26:00  
Бєлий Євген  
16 123 Кощенко Андрій 1 7:04:00 7:13:00 8:20:00 9:08:00 9:21:00 9:23:00     14:17:00 15:38:00 15:43:00 16:45:00 17:26:00 17:40:00 17:42:00 18:52:00 19:46:00    
Кузьменок Олександр  
17 112 Гудкова Зоя 1 7:05:00 7:14:00 15:40:00 16:36:00 17:04:00 17:06:00 18:08:00 19:03:00 20:33:00                    
Болотов Ігор  
18 029 Притуляк Вадим 4 7:10:00 7:19:00 8:17:00 8:52:00 9:00:00 9:04:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:42:00 13:42:00 13:47:00 14:40:00 15:17:00 15:28:00 15:30:00 16:39:00 17:15:00 18:23:00  
   
19 020 Бищенко Андрій 4 7:11:00 7:20:00 8:38:00 9:28:00 9:44:00 9:48:00 10:45:00 11:38:00 12:45:00                    
   
20 021 Грановський  Олексій 4 7:12:00 7:21:00 8:21:00 9:01:00 9:16:00 9:20:00 10:32:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 13:03:00 13:08:00 14:16:00 14:59:00 15:16:00 15:19:00 16:11:00 16:47:00 17:50:00  
   
21 022 Бордін Сергій 4 7:13:00 7:22:00 8:21:00 9:00:00 9:17:00 9:21:00 10:35:00 11:10:00 12:06:00 13:07:00 13:13:00 14:05:00 14:39:00 15:04:00 15:07:00 15:56:00 16:28:00 17:27:00  
   
22 023 Томсон Петер 4 7:14:00 7:23:00 9:01:00                                
   
23 025 Леснічій Андрій 4 7:15:00 7:24:00 8:16:00 8:51:00 9:02:00 9:05:00 10:32:00 11:13:00 12:06:00 13:05:00 13:10:00 14:18:00              
   
24 012 Нейсінг Девід 4 7:16:00 7:25:00 8:34:00 9:22:00 9:39:00 9:41:00 10:48:00 11:29:00 12:39:00 13:44:00 13:49:00 15:17:00 15:59:00 16:37:00 16:40:00   18:17:00 19:34:00  
   
25 107 Ковальов Дмитро 5 7:20:00 7:29:00 8:45:00 9:31:00 9:49:00 9:52:00 10:54:00 11:38:00                      
Лазненко Андрій