Моніторинг 14.11.2010 16:05:54
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-2 Старт ЗД-3 СФ-1 КП-9 КП-10 КП-11 СФ-2 СФ-3 КП-12 СФ-4 Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-3 Старт ЗД-4 СФ-5 КП-13 КП-14 КП-15 СФ-6 СФ-7 КП-16 СФ-8 Фініш ЗД-4-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 217 Кузнєцов Микола 2 8:00:00 8:05:00 8:27:00 8:30:00 8:49:00 9:04:00 9:13:00 9:35:00 9:43:00 9:46:00 9:58:07 10:58:00 11:03:00 11:24:00 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:01:00 12:09:00 12:31:00 12:38:00 12:41:00 12:52:38  
Євтєхов Віталій  
2 204 Ковальов Андрій 2 8:02:00 8:07:00 8:30:00 8:34:00 8:54:00 9:10:00 9:19:00 9:41:00 9:49:00 9:53:00 10:04:31 11:04:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 11:35:00 11:54:00 12:06:00 12:16:00 12:40:00 12:47:00 12:50:00 13:01:48  
Панченко Олександр  
3 207 Ливчак Всевед 4 8:04:00 8:09:00 8:55:00 9:00:00   9:30:00     9:57:00   10:05:11 11:14:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 11:46:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 12:42:00 13:03:00 13:14:00 13:19:00 13:32:08  
Мамедов Руслан  
4 202 Осадчий Сергій 2 8:06:00 8:11:00 8:32:00 8:36:00 8:53:00 9:08:00 9:15:00 9:46:00 10:40:00 10:43:00 10:54:27 11:54:00 11:59:00 12:20:00 12:23:00 12:40:00 12:54:00 13:01:00 13:23:00 13:30:00 13:33:00 13:44:13  
Макаренко Володимир  
5 206 Попов Олександр 2 8:08:00 8:13:00 8:35:00 8:38:00 8:57:00 9:12:00 9:21:00 9:45:00 9:51:00 9:55:00 10:06:51 11:06:00 11:11:00 11:31:00 11:35:00 11:52:00 12:09:00 12:14:00 12:37:00 12:44:00 12:47:00 12:58:32  
Пташнік Олександр  
6 210 Гудолін Олександр 4 8:10:00 8:15:00 8:37:00 8:41:00 9:01:00                                    
Калиницька Ірина  
7 211 Сєрік Ілля 4 8:12:00 8:17:00 8:43:00 8:47:00 9:09:00 9:27:00 9:36:00 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:14:00 10:26:41 11:26:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 11:58:00 12:25:00 12:52:00 13:01:00 13:29:00 13:38:00 13:43:00 13:57:35  
Дупак Михайло  
8 212 Цируль Олег 4 8:14:00 8:19:00 8:42:00 8:46:00 9:05:00 9:22:00 9:43:00 10:08:00 10:15:00 10:19:00 10:30:33 11:30:00 11:36:00 11:59:00 12:02:00 12:21:00 12:38:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:17:00 13:21:00 13:32:26  
Пиріг Андрій  
9 208 Коробський Володимир 2 8:16:00 8:21:00 8:43:00 8:47:00 9:06:00 9:27:00 9:36:00 10:00:00 10:08:00 10:17:00 10:29:42 11:29:00 11:34:00 11:55:00 12:06:00 12:26:00 12:42:00 12:51:00 13:14:00 13:21:00 13:25:00 13:36:21  
Лісанов Сергій  
10 007 Дадасов Володимир 5 8:18:00 8:23:00 8:57:00 9:01:00 9:23:00 9:41:00 9:51:00 10:15:00 10:23:00 10:27:00 10:38:30 11:39:00 11:46:00 12:07:00 12:10:00 12:30:00 12:46:00 12:55:00 13:18:00 13:26:00 13:32:00 13:50:03  
   
11 004 Волошко Дмитро 5 8:20:00 8:25:00 8:52:00 8:56:00 9:17:00 9:36:00 9:45:00 10:11:00 10:19:00 10:24:00 10:35:36 11:35:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:09:00 12:29:00 12:46:00 12:55:00          
   
12 006 Логвиненко Сергій  5 8:22:00 8:27:00 8:52:00 8:57:00 9:17:00 9:36:00 9:45:00 10:11:00 10:19:00 10:24:00 10:38:32 11:38:00 11:44:00 12:09:00 12:13:00 12:35:00 12:52:00 13:01:00 13:27:00 13:35:00 13:39:00 13:51:00  
   
13 001 Федотов Євген 5 8:24:00 8:29:00 8:55:00 9:00:00 9:22:00 9:43:00 9:56:00 10:23:00 10:32:00 10:37:00 10:50:36 11:45:00 11:50:00 12:16:00 12:20:00 12:44:00 13:03:00 13:19:00 13:55:00 14:07:00 14:14:00 14:29:32  
   
14 005 Косов В'ячеслав 5 8:26:00 8:31:00 8:57:00 9:01:00 9:56:00 10:24:00 10:35:00 11:00:00 11:08:00 11:13:00 11:25:50 12:27:00 12:33:00 12:58:00 13:02:00 13:28:00 13:53:00 14:11:00 14:47:00 14:55:00 15:00:00 15:14:50  
   
15 003 Герштейн Дмитро 5 8:28:00 8:33:00 8:56:00 8:59:00 9:20:00 9:38:00 9:49:00 10:13:00 10:21:00 10:24:00 10:35:34 11:35:00 11:40:00 12:02:00 12:06:00 12:27:00 12:50:00 13:03:00 13:28:00 13:35:00 13:39:00 13:50:57  
   
16 008 Болковітов Олександр 5                                              
   
17 002 Шишмаков Євген 5 8:32:00 8:37:00 9:04:00 9:10:00 9:41:00 10:15:00 10:28:00 10:55:00 11:03:00 11:09:00 11:23:06 12:23:00 12:29:00 12:56:00 13:00:00 13:28:00 13:53:00 14:11:00 14:47:00 14:55:00 15:01:00 15:15:37  
   
18 011 Алеша Андрій 5