Моніторинг 13.11.2010 23:10:14
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А Старт ЗД-1 СФ-1 КП-1 КП-2 КП-3 СФ-2 СФ-3 КП-4 СФ-4 Фініш ЗД-1-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-1 Старт ЗД-2 СФ-5 КП-5 КП-6 КП-7 СФ-6 СФ-7 КП-8 СФ-8 Фініш ЗД-2-КЧ-Стоп  
 
1 217 Кузнєцов Микола 2 9:00:00 9:10:00 9:15:00 9:35:00 9:39:00 9:58:00 10:15:00 10:24:00 10:45:00 10:53:00 10:57:00 11:08:01 12:08:00 12:13:00 12:33:00 12:37:00 12:55:00 13:13:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 13:51:00 13:54:00 14:06:06  
Євтєхов Віталій  
2 206 Попов Олександр 2 9:02:00 9:12:00 9:17:00 9:42:00 9:46:00 10:05:00 10:52:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:34:00 11:37:00 11:49:51 12:49:00 12:54:00 13:15:00 13:19:00 13:37:00 14:03:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:42:00 14:46:00 14:57:35  
Пташнік Олександр  
3 202 Осадчий Сергій 2 9:04:00 9:14:00 9:19:00 9:41:00 9:45:00 10:04:00 11:13:00 11:24:00 11:50:00 11:59:00 12:04:00 12:16:51 13:16:00 13:21:00 13:42:00 13:45:00 14:03:00 14:19:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 14:56:00 14:59:00 15:10:22  
Макаренко Володимир  
4 210 Гудолін Олександр 4 9:06:00 9:16:00 9:21:00 9:46:00 9:50:00 10:11:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:30:00 11:41:00 11:45:00 11:58:14 12:58:00 13:08:00 13:31:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:11:00 14:20:00 14:41:00 14:51:00 14:56:00 15:07:38  
Калиницька Ірина  
5 212 Цируль Олег 4 9:08:00 9:18:00 9:23:00 9:47:00 9:52:00 10:12:00 10:48:00 10:58:00 11:25:00 11:33:00 11:37:00 11:50:05 12:50:00 12:58:00 13:22:00 13:23:00 13:45:00 14:29:00 14:40:00 15:04:00 15:14:00 15:18:00 15:32:33  
Пиріг Андрій  
6 204 Ковальов Андрій 2 9:10:00 9:20:00 9:25:00 9:50:00 9:55:00 10:16:00 10:54:00 11:03:00 11:26:00 11:35:00 11:39:00 11:51:28 12:51:00 13:02:00 13:25:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:09:00 14:18:00 14:40:00 14:50:00 14:53:00 15:05:50  
Панченко Олександр  
7 207 Ливчак Всевед 4 9:12:00 9:22:00 9:27:00 9:51:00 9:55:00 10:18:00 10:49:00 11:03:00 11:26:00 11:35:00 11:39:00 11:51:11 12:51:00 13:00:00 13:23:00 13:27:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:14:00 14:40:00 14:51:00 14:55:00 15:06:51  
Мамедов Руслан  
8 211 Сєрік Ілля 4 9:14:00 9:24:00 9:29:00 9:54:00 9:59:00 10:22:00 11:00:00 11:11:00 11:35:00 11:45:00 11:50:00 12:03:48 13:03:00 13:10:00 13:35:00 13:39:00 14:03:00 14:22:00 14:33:00 14:58:00 15:10:00 15:15:00 15:29:04  
Дупак Михайло  
9 208 Коробський Володимир 2                                                
Лісанов Сергій  
10 004 Волошко Дмитро 5 9:18:00 9:26:00 9:31:00 9:56:00 10:01:00 10:22:00 10:52:00 11:01:00 11:24:00 11:33:00 11:39:00 11:55:35 12:52:00 13:06:00 13:31:00 13:35:00 13:54:00 14:23:00 14:33:00 15:00:00 15:11:00 15:17:00 15:30:24  
   
11 006 Логвиненко Сергій  5 9:20:00 9:30:00 9:35:00 10:00:00 10:06:00 10:27:00 10:49:00 11:00:00 11:24:00 11:33:00 11:38:00 11:51:05 12:51:00 13:04:00 13:29:00 13:33:00 13:56:00 14:23:00 14:34:00 15:01:00 15:13:00 15:19:00 15:33:20  
   
12 007 Дадасов Володимир 5 9:22:00 9:32:00 9:37:00 9:59:00 10:04:00 10:24:00 10:49:00 11:01:00 11:23:00 11:33:00 11:38:00 11:50:27 12:50:00 12:56:00 13:18:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:03:00 14:14:00 14:46:00 14:57:00 15:01:00 15:14:30  
   
13 001 Федотов Євген 5 9:24:00 9:34:00 9:39:00 10:03:00 10:08:00 10:31:00 11:00:00 11:23:00 11:52:00 12:03:00 12:09:00 12:22:18 13:25:00 13:30:00 13:56:00 14:01:00 14:30:00 14:53:00 15:07:00 15:29:00 15:43:00 15:50:00 16:07:49  
   
14 003 Герштейн Дмитро 5 9:26:00 9:36:00 9:41:00 10:07:00 10:12:00 10:49:00 11:13:00 11:26:00 11:51:00 12:02:00 12:08:00 12:22:08 13:22:00 13:27:00 13:53:00 13:56:00 14:18:00 14:50:00 15:07:00       17:21:39  
   
15 005 Косов В'ячеслав 5 9:28:00 9:39:00 9:44:00 10:25:00 10:30:00 10:54:00 11:20:00 11:37:00 12:08:00 12:22:00 12:28:00 13:01:11 13:54:00 14:02:00 14:30:00 14:34:00 14:56:00 15:36:00 15:50:00 16:16:00 16:29:00 16:35:00 16:50:39  
   
16 002 Шишмаков Євген 5 9:30:00 9:40:00 9:45:00                                          
   
17 008 Болковітов Олександр 5 9:32:00 9:42:00 9:47:00 10:13:00 10:20:00 10:46:00 11:12:00 11:26:00 11:51:00 12:02:00 12:08:00 12:21:12 13:19:00 13:24:00 13:52:00 13:56:00 15:22:00 16:10:00 16:23:00 16:55:00 17:11:00 17:21:00 17:41:46  
   
18 011 Алеша Андрій 5 9:34:00 9:44:00 9:49:00