Моніторинг 13.11.2010 23:33:35
День 1 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А Старт КЧ-0В СФ-1 КЧ-1 КЧ-2 КЧ-3 СФ-2 СФ-3 КЧ-4 СФ-4 Стоп КЧ-4А КЧ-4Б Старт КЧ-4С СФ-5 КЧ-5 КЧ-6 КЧ-7 СФ-6 СФ-7 КЧ-8 СФ-8 Стоп КЧ-8А  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 101 Давиденко Олег 2 9:40:00   9:50:00   9:55:00   10:20:00   10:28:00   10:59:00   11:19:00 0:05:00 11:29:00   11:56:00   12:13:00   12:18:00   12:33:00   13:33:00   13:38:00   14:04:00   14:11:00   14:42:00   15:01:00 0:04:00 15:12:00   15:38:00   15:55:00   16:00:00   16:15:00    
Давиденко Костянтин  
2 102 Малінка Андрій 2 9:41:00   9:51:00   9:56:00   10:20:00   10:29:00   11:00:00   11:20:00 0:05:00 11:32:00   11:57:00   12:14:00   12:18:00   12:34:00   13:34:00   13:39:00   14:04:00   14:12:00   14:43:00   15:01:00 0:03:00 15:12:00   15:38:00   15:55:00   16:00:00   16:15:00    
Пікуленко Сергій  
3 103 Єрофєєв Олег 2 9:42:00   9:52:00   9:57:00   10:20:00   10:30:00   11:01:00   13:05:00 2:00:00 13:16:00   13:38:00   13:59:00   14:04:00   14:19:00 0:15:00 15:19:00   15:24:00   15:51:00   15:57:00   16:28:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:15:00  
Комаренко Андрій  
4 104 Демерджи Арсен 2 9:43:00   9:53:00   9:58:00   10:22:00   10:31:00   11:02:00   11:29:00 0:12:00 11:42:00   12:07:00   12:23:00   12:27:00   12:43:00 0:15:00 13:43:00   13:48:00   14:14:00   14:21:00   14:52:00   15:49:00 0:42:00 15:59:00   16:22:00   16:43:00   16:48:00   17:03:00 0:15:00  
Ульяшов Михайло  
5 105 Куршутов Альберт 2 9:44:00   9:54:00   9:59:00   10:25:00   10:32:00   11:03:00   11:34:00 0:16:00 11:56:00   12:24:00   12:33:00 0:05:00 12:38:00   12:53:00 0:15:00 13:53:00   13:58:00   14:25:00   14:31:00   15:02:00   15:30:00 0:13:00 15:41:00   16:06:00   16:24:00   16:30:00   16:45:00 0:01:00  
Ушатик Олег  
6 106 Глущенко Андрій 2 9:45:00   9:55:00   10:00:00   10:25:00   10:33:00   11:04:00   12:29:00 2:00:00 12:40:00   13:09:00   13:23:00   13:28:00   13:43:00   14:43:00   14:48:00   15:16:00   15:21:00   15:52:00   16:20:00 0:13:00 16:32:00   16:57:00   17:14:00   17:20:00   17:36:00 4:00:00  
Суботин Кирилл  
7 107 Цокало Сергій 1 9:46:00   9:56:00   10:01:00   10:26:00   10:34:00   11:05:00   11:34:00 0:14:00 11:57:00   12:24:00   12:34:00 0:06:00 12:39:00   12:54:00   13:54:00   14:01:00   14:29:00   14:34:00   15:05:00   15:26:00 0:06:00 15:38:00   16:03:00   16:20:00   16:25:00   16:40:00    
Сорокін Дмитро  
8 108 Халєєв Петро 1 9:47:00   9:57:00   10:02:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   12:00:00  
Козловський Дмитро  
9 109 Зворигін Олександр 2   СХОД                                                                                          
Маштак Максим  
10 110 Федоренко Олексій 2 9:49:00   9:59:00   10:04:00   10:31:00   10:37:00   11:08:00   11:48:00 0:25:00 11:58:00   12:23:00   12:42:00   12:47:00   13:02:00   14:02:00   14:07:00   14:35:00   14:40:00   15:11:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:15:00  
Кравченко Руслан  
11 115 Бідюк Віктор 2 9:50:00   10:00:00   10:05:00   10:30:00   10:38:00   11:09:00   11:47:00 0:23:00 11:58:00   12:23:00   12:32:00 0:18:00 12:37:00   12:53:00 0:01:00 13:53:00   14:00:00   14:24:00   14:33:00   15:04:00   15:24:00 0:05:00 15:34:00   15:57:00   16:18:00   16:22:00   16:38:00    
Грицьков Роман  
12 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 9:51:00   10:01:00   10:06:00   10:33:00   10:39:00   11:10:00   12:00:00 0:35:00 12:12:00   12:37:00   12:54:00   12:59:00   13:15:00 0:01:00 14:15:00   14:21:00   14:49:00   14:54:00   15:25:00   15:52:00 0:12:00 16:04:00   16:30:00   16:46:00   16:53:00   17:11:00 0:05:00  
Туровський Костянтин  
13 118 Угринюк Олексій 1 9:52:00   10:02:00   10:07:00   10:41:00   10:46:00 0:06:00 11:17:00   12:22:00 0:50:00 12:39:00   13:09:00   13:19:00 0:03:00 13:24:00   13:39:00   14:39:00   14:44:00   15:15:00   15:20:00 0:03:00 15:51:00   16:22:00 0:16:00 16:34:00   17:03:00   17:21:00 0:05:00 17:31:00   17:47:00 4:15:00  
Ісаков Андрій  
14 119 Кощенко Андрій 1 9:53:00   10:03:00   10:08:00   10:35:00   10:41:00   11:12:00   12:08:00 0:41:00 12:28:00   12:55:00   13:07:00 0:05:00 13:12:00   13:29:00 0:02:00 14:29:00   14:34:00   15:02:00   15:07:00   15:38:00   16:06:00 0:13:00 16:20:00   16:48:00   17:03:00 0:03:00 17:17:00   17:42:00 4:00:00  
Кузьминок Олександр  
15 120 Першиков Валерій 2 9:54:00   10:04:00   10:09:00   10:36:00   10:42:00   11:13:00   12:02:00 0:34:00 12:12:00   12:37:00   12:56:00   13:01:00   13:16:00   14:16:00   14:22:00   14:48:00   14:55:00   15:26:00   15:49:00 0:08:00 16:00:00   16:25:00   16:43:00   16:49:00   17:04:00 0:16:00  
Селезньов Андрій  
16 124 Яснiцький Максим 2 9:55:00   10:05:00   10:10:00   10:36:00   10:43:00   11:14:00   12:00:00 0:31:00 12:12:00   12:35:00   12:54:00   12:58:00   13:14:00   14:14:00   14:17:00 0:04:00 14:44:00   14:52:00 0:02:00 15:23:00   15:44:00 0:06:00 15:55:00   16:19:00   16:38:00   16:43:00   16:58:00    
Яснiцька Тетяна  
17 125 Леонт'єв Сергій 1 9:56:00   10:06:00   10:11:00   10:36:00   10:44:00   11:15:00   11:39:00 0:09:00 11:50:00   12:16:00   12:33:00   12:38:00   12:53:00   13:53:00   13:59:00   14:24:00   14:32:00   15:03:00   15:23:00 0:05:00 15:34:00   15:58:00   16:17:00   16:23:00   16:37:00    
Хейфіц Антон  
18 129 Рожков Сергій 1 9:57:00   10:07:00   10:12:00   10:35:00   10:45:00   11:16:00   11:52:00 0:21:00 12:21:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   8:15:00  
Бельський Володимир  
19 015 Фінк Антон 3 9:58:00   10:08:00   10:13:00   10:41:00   10:47:00 0:01:00 11:18:00   12:14:00 0:41:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:08:00   13:13:00   13:28:00   14:30:00 0:02:00 14:35:00   15:46:00   16:22:00 2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 17:00:00 6:44:00  
Козлов Ігор  
20 012 Міхальов Анатолій 4 9:59:00   10:09:00   10:14:00   10:51:00   10:57:00 0:10:00 11:36:00 0:08:00 14:47:00 2:00:00 15:26:00   16:03:00   16:21:00 0:40:00 16:31:00   16:53:00 0:12:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   8:00:00  
   
21 013 Мамров Юрій 4 10:00:00   10:10:00   10:15:00   10:41:00   10:48:00   11:19:00   11:51:00 0:17:00 12:10:00   12:36:00   12:47:00 0:02:00 12:52:00   13:10:00 0:03:00 14:10:00   14:16:00   14:39:00   14:49:00   15:20:00   15:47:00 0:12:00 16:00:00   16:25:00   16:40:00 0:02:00 16:52:00   17:12:00 0:12:00  
   
22 018 Федоренко Віталій 4 10:01:00   10:11:00   10:16:00   10:41:00   10:46:00 0:06:00 11:08:00 0:18:00 11:34:00 0:11:00 12:16:00   12:43:00   12:53:00 0:25:00 12:58:00   13:12:00 0:02:00 14:14:00 0:02:00 14:20:00   14:46:00   14:50:00 0:06:00 15:14:00 0:14:00 15:34:00 0:05:00 15:49:00   16:16:00   16:29:00 0:01:00 16:35:00   16:50:00 0:01:00  
   
23 021 Музикін Андрій 4 10:02:00   10:12:00   10:17:00   10:47:00   10:53:00 0:03:00 11:21:00 0:06:00 14:44:00 2:00:00 14:57:00   15:28:00   15:39:00 0:01:00 15:46:00   16:03:00 0:04:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   8:00:00  
   
24 027 Корольов Володимир 4 10:03:00   10:13:00   10:18:00   10:44:00   10:51:00   11:22:00   11:51:00 0:14:00   2:00:00 12:36:00   12:47:00 0:02:00 12:52:00   13:10:00 0:03:00 14:10:00   14:15:00   14:39:00   14:48:00   15:19:00   15:47:00 0:13:00 16:00:00   16:25:00   16:40:00 0:02:00 16:52:00     4:00:00  
   
25 028 Рулєнкова Вікторія 4 10:04:00   10:14:00   10:19:00   10:47:00   10:51:00 0:02:00 11:23:00 0:01:00 11:53:00 0:15:00 12:10:00   12:48:00   13:01:00 0:14:00 13:08:00   13:25:00 0:04:00 14:25:00   14:30:00   14:59:00   15:03:00   15:30:00 0:08:00 16:10:00 0:25:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00  
   
26 033 Сметана Олександр 4   СХОД