Моніторинг 18.04.2010 20:18:52
День 2 Сходы выделены цветом
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А (Старт) СФ-1 СФ-2 КЧ-1 КЧ-2 СФ-3 СФ-4 КЧ-3 КЧ-ЗА (Стоп-Сервіс-Вхід) КЧ-3В (Сервіс-Вихід) КЧ-3С (Старт) СФ-5 СФ-6 КЧ-4 КЧ-5 СФ-7 СФ-8 КЧ-6 КЧ-6А (Стоп-Сервіс-Вхід) КЧ-6В (Сервіс-Вихід) КЧ-6С (Старт) СФ-9 СФ-10 КЧ-7 КЧ-8 СФ-11 СФ-12 КЧ-9 КЧ-10 (Стоп)  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 121 Чачашвілі Альберт 1 8:45:00   8:50:00           9:16:00   9:40:00           10:04:00   10:09:00   11:09:00 0:05:00 11:14:00           11:40:00   12:04:00           12:28:00   12:33:00   12:53:00   13:01:00           13:27:00   13:51:00           14:15:00   14:20:00    
Гуменюк Борислав  
2 112 Марков Віктор 2 8:46:00   8:51:00           9:17:00   9:41:00           10:05:00   10:10:00   11:10:00   11:18:00           11:44:00   12:08:00           12:32:00   12:37:00   12:57:00   13:02:00           13:28:00   13:52:00           14:16:00   14:21:00    
Губарь Дмитро  
3 115 Бідюк Віктор 2 8:47:00   8:52:00           9:18:00   9:42:00           10:06:00   10:11:00   11:11:00   11:19:00           11:45:00   12:09:00           12:33:00   12:38:00   12:58:00   13:08:00           13:34:00   13:58:00           14:22:00   14:27:00    
Кривицька Анна  
4 103 Єрофєєв Олег 2 8:48:00   8:53:00           9:19:00   9:43:00           10:07:00   10:12:00   11:12:00   11:20:00           11:46:00   12:10:00           12:34:00   12:39:00   12:59:00   13:09:00           13:35:00   13:59:00           14:23:00   14:28:00    
Лещенко Олексій  
5 125 Леонт'єв Сергій 1 8:49:00   8:54:00           9:22:00 0:02:00 9:48:00 0:02:00         10:13:00 0:01:00 10:18:00   11:18:00   11:23:00           11:49:00   12:16:00 0:03:00         12:46:00 0:06:00 12:52:00 0:01:00 13:19:00 0:07:00 13:24:00           13:50:00   14:20:00 0:06:00         14:48:00 0:04:00 14:54:00 0:01:00  
Хейфіц Антон  
6 126 Василенко Альфред 2 8:50:00   8:55:00           9:21:00   9:46:00 0:01:00         10:10:00   10:15:00   11:15:00   11:21:00           11:47:00   12:11:00           12:35:00   12:39:00 0:02:00 12:59:00   13:10:00           13:36:00   14:00:00           14:24:00   14:29:00    
Швиряев  Артур  
7 129 Рожков Сергій 1 8:51:00   8:56:00           9:22:00   9:46:00           10:10:00   10:15:00   11:15:00   11:22:00           11:48:00   12:12:00           12:36:00   12:41:00   13:01:00   13:11:00           13:37:00   14:01:00           14:26:00 0:01:00 14:31:00    
Бельський Володимир  
8 123 Студинський Віктор 2 8:52:00   8:57:00           9:23:00   9:47:00           10:26:00 0:15:00 10:32:00 0:01:00 11:35:00 0:03:00 11:53:00             СХОД                                                              
Студинська Ольга  
9 116 Захаркін Вадим 2 8:53:00   8:58:00           9:24:00   9:48:00           10:12:00   10:18:00 0:01:00 11:18:00   11:24:00           11:50:00   12:14:00           12:38:00   12:43:00   13:03:00   13:12:00           13:38:00   14:02:00           14:26:00   14:31:00    
Першиков Валерій  
10 118 Угринюк Олексій 1 8:54:00   8:59:00           9:25:00   9:50:00 0:01:00         10:15:00 0:01:00 10:20:00   11:20:00   11:41:00           12:07:00   12:31:00           13:01:00 0:06:00 13:06:00   13:26:00   13:31:00           13:57:00   14:21:00           14:46:00 0:01:00 14:51:00    
Ісаков Андрій  
11 113 Грейдин Олександр 2 8:55:00   9:00:00           9:26:00   9:51:00 0:01:00         10:15:00   10:20:00   11:20:00   11:35:00           12:01:00   12:25:00           12:49:00   12:54:00   13:14:00   13:19:00           13:45:00   14:09:00           14:33:00   14:40:00 0:02:00  
Золотов Глеб  
12 107 Цокало Сергій 1 8:56:00   9:01:00           9:27:00   9:51:00           10:15:00   10:20:00   11:20:00   11:28:00           11:54:00   12:18:00           12:42:00   12:47:00   13:07:00   13:13:00           13:39:00   14:03:00           14:27:00   14:32:00    
Ушатік Олег  
13 108 Халєєв Петро 1 8:57:00   9:02:00           9:30:00 0:02:00 10:00:00 0:06:00         10:26:00 0:02:00 10:31:00   11:31:00   11:50:00           12:16:00   12:44:00 0:04:00         13:13:00 0:05:00 13:19:00 0:01:00 13:39:00   13:45:00           14:11:00   14:37:00 0:02:00         15:04:00 0:03:00 15:09:00    
Агронов Олександр  
14 109 Зворигін Олександр 2 8:58:00   9:03:00           9:29:00   9:53:00           10:17:00   10:22:00   11:22:00   11:42:00           12:08:00   12:32:00           12:56:00   13:01:00   13:21:00   13:26:00           14:04:00 0:12:00 14:28:00           14:52:00   14:57:00    
Маштак Максим  
15 127 Сухецький В'ячеслав 2 8:59:00   9:04:00           9:30:00   10:00:00 0:06:00         10:26:00 0:02:00 10:32:00 0:01:00 11:32:00   11:51:00           12:17:00   12:41:00           13:06:00 0:01:00 13:12:00 0:01:00 13:32:00   13:37:00           14:03:00   14:27:00           14:51:00   14:56:00    
Сухецький Олександр  
16 128 Ясель Ігор 2 9:00:00   9:05:00           9:31:00   9:56:00 0:01:00         10:21:00 0:01:00 10:26:00   11:24:00 0:04:00 11:43:00           12:09:00   12:33:00           12:57:00   13:02:00   13:22:00   13:27:00           13:53:00   14:17:00           14:41:00   14:46:00    
Ясель Артем  
17 111 Лук`янчук Олександр 2 9:01:00   9:06:00           9:32:00   10:02:00 0:06:00         10:26:00   10:32:00 0:01:00 11:32:00   11:52:00           12:18:00   12:42:00           13:06:00   13:11:00   13:31:00   13:36:00           14:02:00   14:26:00           14:50:00   14:55:00    
Черниш Костянтин  
18 105 Куршутов Альберт 1 9:02:00   9:07:00           9:32:00 0:02:00 9:57:00 0:01:00         10:22:00 0:01:00 10:29:00 0:02:00 11:29:00   11:49:00           12:15:00   12:39:00           13:05:00 0:02:00 13:10:00   13:30:00   13:35:00           14:02:00 0:01:00 14:27:00 0:01:00         14:51:00   14:56:00    
Кунаков Ігор  
19 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 9:03:00   9:08:00           9:34:00   10:00:00 0:02:00         10:24:00   10:29:00   11:29:00   11:44:00           12:10:00   12:34:00           12:58:00   13:03:00   13:23:00   13:30:00           13:56:00   14:20:00           14:44:00   14:49:00    
Туровський Костянтин  
20 114 Лелі Василь 2 9:04:00   9:09:00           9:36:00 0:01:00 10:05:00 0:05:00         10:39:00 0:10:00 10:45:00 0:01:00 11:45:00   11:54:00             СХОД                                                              
Шаропов Леонід  
21 124 Яснiцький Максим 1 9:05:00   9:10:00             СХОД                                                                                                      
Яснiцька Тетяна  
22 034 Болковітов Олександр 3 9:06:00   9:11:00           9:37:00   10:02:00 0:01:00         10:25:00 0:02:00 10:31:00 0:01:00 11:33:00 0:02:00 11:58:00           12:24:00   12:45:00 0:06:00         13:09:00   13:14:00   13:32:00 0:04:00 13:40:00           14:06:00   14:30:00           14:54:00   14:59:00    
   
23 031 Согин Вадим 3 9:06:00   9:11:00           9:37:00   10:02:00 0:01:00         10:26:00   10:32:00 0:01:00 11:33:00 0:01:00 11:58:00           12:24:00   12:45:00 0:06:00         13:09:00   13:14:00   13:34:00   13:41:00           14:07:00   14:31:00           14:55:00   15:00:00    
   
24 036 Анікєєв Ілля 3 9:07:00   9:12:00           9:38:00   10:02:00           10:30:00 0:04:00 10:36:00 0:01:00 11:36:00   12:04:00           12:30:00   12:54:00           13:18:00   13:25:00 0:02:00   СХОД                                      
   
25 037 Кобилінський Анатолій 3 9:07:00   9:12:00           9:38:00   10:02:00           10:29:00 0:03:00 10:36:00 0:02:00 11:36:00   12:04:00           12:30:00   12:54:00           13:18:00   13:25:00 0:02:00 13:44:00 0:02:00 13:58:00           14:24:00   14:48:00           15:12:00   15:17:00    
   
26 010 Фінк Антон 3 9:10:00 0:02:00 9:16:00           9:45:00 0:03:00 10:14:00 0:05:00         10:42:00 0:04:00 10:48:00 0:01:00 11:46:00 0:04:00 11:57:00           12:24:00 0:01:00 12:52:00 0:04:00         13:18:00 0:02:00 13:25:00 0:02:00 13:42:00 0:06:00 13:52:00           14:18:00   14:44:00 0:02:00         15:10:00 0:02:00 15:15:00    
Гута Андрій  
27 021 Годлевський Олексій 4 9:08:00 0:02:00 9:13:00           9:42:00 0:03:00 10:06:00           10:32:00 0:02:00 10:37:00   11:35:00 0:04:00 12:00:00           12:26:00   12:50:00           13:14:00   13:19:00   13:39:00   13:44:00           14:10:00   14:34:00           14:58:00   15:03:00    
   
28 027 Колесніков Роман 4 9:08:00 0:02:00 9:13:00           9:41:00 0:02:00 10:05:00           10:29:00   10:34:00   11:34:00   11:59:00           12:25:00   12:49:00           13:13:00   13:18:00   13:38:00   13:43:00           14:09:00   14:33:00           14:57:00   15:02:00    
   
29 019 Стеблянко Дмитро 4 9:10:00   9:15:00           9:41:00   10:06:00 0:01:00         10:29:00 0:02:00 10:35:00 0:01:00 11:35:00   12:00:00           12:26:00   12:50:00           13:14:00   13:19:00   13:39:00   13:44:00           14:10:00   14:34:00           14:58:00   15:03:00    
   
30 017 Педченко В'ячеслав 4 9:10:00   9:15:00           9:41:00   10:05:00           10:29:00   10:34:00   11:34:00   11:59:00           12:25:00   12:49:00           13:13:00   13:18:00   13:38:00   13:43:00           14:09:00   14:33:00           14:57:00   15:02:00    
   
31 020 Голинський Михайло 4 9:11:00   9:17:00           9:43:00   10:09:00 0:02:00         10:33:00   10:39:00 0:01:00 11:39:00   12:01:00           12:27:00   12:51:00           13:15:00   13:20:00   13:40:00   13:48:00           14:14:00   14:38:00           15:07:00 0:05:00 15:12:00    
   
32 011 Недачин Павло 4 9:11:00   9:17:00           9:42:00 0:02:00 10:09:00 0:03:00         10:38:00 0:05:00 10:43:00   11:43:00   12:03:00           12:29:00   12:53:00           13:17:00   13:23:00 0:01:00 13:43:00   13:50:00           14:16:00   14:40:00           15:04:00   15:09:00    
   
33 025 Шакін Володимир 4 9:12:00   9:18:00           9:44:00   10:13:00 0:05:00         10:37:00   10:43:00 0:01:00 11:43:00   12:03:00           12:29:00   12:53:00           13:17:00   13:23:00 0:01:00 13:43:00   13:50:00           14:16:00   14:40:00           15:04:00   15:09:00    
   
34 013 Мамров Юрій 4 9:12:00   9:18:00           9:44:00   10:09:00 0:01:00         10:33:00   10:39:00 0:01:00 11:39:00   12:01:00           12:27:00   12:51:00           13:15:00   13:20:00   13:40:00   13:48:00           14:14:00   14:38:00           15:02:00   15:07:00    
   
35 023 Кравцов Анатолій 4 9:13:00   9:19:00           9:45:00   10:09:00           10:33:00   10:38:00   11:38:00   12:02:00           12:28:00   12:52:00           13:16:00   13:21:00   13:42:00 0:01:00 13:49:00           14:15:00   14:39:00           15:03:00   15:08:00    
   
36 030 Сметана Олександр 4 9:13:00   9:19:00           9:45:00   10:09:00           10:33:00   10:38:00   11:38:00   12:02:00           12:28:00   12:52:00           13:16:00   13:21:00   13:41:00   13:49:00           14:15:00   14:39:00           15:03:00   15:08:00    
   
37 026 Лукаш Олег 4 9:14:00   9:20:00           9:46:00   10:13:00 0:03:00         10:37:00   10:43:00 0:01:00 11:43:00   12:05:00           12:31:00   12:55:00           13:19:00   13:25:00 0:01:00 13:44:00 0:02:00 13:51:00           14:17:00   14:41:00           15:05:00   15:10:00    
   
38 014 Пащинський Олег 4 9:14:00   9:20:00           9:46:00   10:11:00 0:01:00         10:37:00 0:02:00 10:43:00 0:01:00 11:43:00   12:05:00           12:31:00   12:55:00           13:20:00 0:01:00 13:26:00 0:01:00 13:46:00   13:51:00           14:17:00   14:41:00           15:06:00 0:01:00 15:11:00    
   
39 024 Карпов Ігор 4 9:16:00 0:01:00 9:21:00           9:47:00   10:11:00           10:38:00 0:03:00 10:43:00   11:43:00   12:13:00           12:39:00   13:02:00 0:02:00         13:25:00 0:02:00 13:30:00   13:49:00 0:02:00 14:00:00           14:26:00   14:50:00           15:13:00 0:02:00 15:18:00    
   
40 015 Дундій Тарас 4 9:16:00 0:01:00 9:21:00           9:47:00   10:11:00           10:38:00 0:03:00 10:44:00 0:01:00 11:43:00 0:02:00 12:13:00           12:39:00   13:03:00           13:28:00 0:01:00 13:34:00 0:01:00 13:54:00   14:00:00           14:26:00   14:50:00           15:14:00   15:20:00 0:01:00  
   
41 012 Гришанов Сергій 4 9:16:00   9:22:00           9:48:00   10:20:00 0:08:00         10:46:00 0:02:00 10:52:00 0:01:00 11:52:00   12:14:00           12:40:00   13:04:00           13:29:00 0:01:00 13:35:00 0:01:00 13:55:00   14:01:00           14:27:00   14:51:00           15:15:00   15:20:00    
   
42 016 Величко Ігор 4 9:16:00   9:22:00           9:52:00 0:04:00 10:20:00 0:04:00         10:50:00 0:06:00 10:56:00 0:01:00 11:56:00   12:14:00           12:40:00   13:07:00 0:03:00         13:35:00 0:04:00 13:41:00 0:01:00 14:01:00   14:06:00           14:32:00   14:57:00 0:01:00         15:24:00 0:03:00 15:30:00 0:01:00